Winter 2017 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 31 December 2017)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 25.49 Abbey Webb 16 NSW 22/09/17 State Teams Championships 2 26.51 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 3 26.81 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 26.84 Bonnie Zhang 19 Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 26.98 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 27.15 Courtney Taylor 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 7 27.42 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 27.59 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 27.65 Grace Zhang 20 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 27.69 Meg Senior 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 27.81 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 28.05 Taylah McCluskey 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 13 28.19 Casey Abel 15 QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 28.28 Aylisha Sutton 16 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 28.45 Sarah Thomas 13 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 16 28.49 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 17 28.51 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 28.58 Kira Piper 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 28.66 Charlotte White 17 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 28.80 Janice Barry 15 Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 55.68 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 57.40 Bonnie Zhang 19 Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 57.60 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 57.86 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 5 58.01 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 58.02 Grace Zhang 20 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 58.31 Courtney Taylor 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 8 59.48 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 9 59.62 Meg Senior 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:00.17 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 1:00.26 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 12 1:00.38 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 1:00.44 Casey Abel 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:00.56 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 15 1:00.61 Taylah McCluskey 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 16 1:00.95 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 1:00.99 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 18 1:01.18 Aylisha Sutton 16 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 1:01.69 Hannah Hall 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 1:02.07 Charlotte White 17 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:59.73 Abbey Webb 16 NSW 22/09/17 State Teams Championships 2 2:04.05 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:04.44 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:06.47 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 5 2:07.24 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:08.24 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:08.38 Casey Abel 15 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 8 2:10.00 Courtney Taylor 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:10.53 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:11.39 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 2:11.68 Taylah McCluskey 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 12 2:12.75 Hannah Hall 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 2:13.16 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 2:14.10 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 15 2:14.60 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 16 2:15.22 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 17 2:16.15 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 18 2:16.64 Sarah Thomas 13 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:16.77 Sophia Lemon 13 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 20 2:17.10 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:16.61 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 4:23.69 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:27.61 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 4 4:30.17 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 4:33.14 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 4:33.28 Casey Abel 15 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 7 4:37.74 Hannah Hall 15 Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 8 4:37.92 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 9 4:40.46 Courtney Taylor 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 4:41.40 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 11 4:43.07 Sophia Lemon 13 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 12 4:45.26 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 13 4:48.75 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 4:51.29 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 4:53.88 Charlotte Garner 17 Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 16 4:56.30 Emily Honeyman 14 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 17 4:57.62 Jordyn Parritt 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 18 4:58.79 Amy Gasnier 12 Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 19 4:59.55 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 20 5:00.08 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:16.69 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 9:18.90 Casey Abel 15 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 3 9:20.10 Anna Varela 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 4 10:00.70 Sophia Lemon 13 Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 5 10:15.95 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 6 10:34.26 Maggie Williams 12 Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 10:34.67 Olivia Holford 16 Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 8 10:51.87 Gabby Waller 17 Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 9 10:54.79 Kira Piper 13 Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 10 10:55.35 Jordyn Parritt 13 Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 11 10:58.64 Ivy McFadden 17 Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 12 11:21.26 Lauren Elliott 17 CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 13 11:47.26 Emily Weston 12 Goulburn 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 20:45.22 Ivy McFadden 17 Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.64 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 29.87 Grace Zhang 20 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 29.98 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 30.01 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 5 30.75 Bonnie Zhang 19 Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 30.79 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 7 31.05 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.22 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 31.35 Meg Senior 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 32.00 Sarah Thomas 13 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 11 32.25 Brooke Levay 16 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 12 32.68 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 13 32.92 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 33.04 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 15 33.21 Lucy Piva 12 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 16 33.23 Charlotte White 17 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 33.23 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 18 33.33 Janice Barry 15 Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 33.47 Emily Honeyman 14 Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 33.52 Chelsea Tapply 13 QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.82 Courtney Taylor 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 2 1:02.30 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 3 1:04.73 Bonnie Zhang 19 Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:04.86 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 5 1:05.46 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 6 1:05.95 Meg Senior 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:06.59 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:07.23 Sarah Thomas 13 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:07.49 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:07.59 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:07.75 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 12 1:07.90 Brooke Levay 16 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:09.64 Janice Barry 15 Goulburn 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 14 1:09.81 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 1:09.84 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 1:09.85 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 17 1:10.16 Emily Honeyman 14 Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 18 1:10.61 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 19 1:10.97 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 20 1:11.04 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:13.14 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 2:16.62 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 3 2:18.41 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 4 2:19.73 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 5 2:21.59 Anna Varela 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:24.88 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:25.38 Sarah Thomas 13 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:27.66 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:27.96 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 2:28.25 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 2:28.72 Brooke Levay 16 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:28.89 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 13 2:29.44 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:30.66 Emily Honeyman 14 Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 15 2:32.56 Chelsea Tapply 13 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:33.43 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 17 2:33.55 Lucy Piva 12 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 18 2:33.92 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:34.09 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 20 2:34.29 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.50 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 2 34.32 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 16 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 3 34.63 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 35.09 Phoebe Ross 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 35.35 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 6 35.80 Olivia Jordan 11 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 35.97 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 36.11 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 36.48 Rachel Crawford 16 QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.48 Hannah Hall 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 36.66 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 36.74 Maggie Williams 12 Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 13 37.14 Jasmine Thornton 17 Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 37.48 Alexie Boulton 16 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 15 37.60 Brandy Nicholson 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 16 37.82 Kate Daly 13 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 17 38.27 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 18 38.35 Lucy Piva 12 Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 38.44 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night August 20 38.45 Jessica Price 15 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:11.39 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 2 1:12.88 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:13.70 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:15.15 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 5 1:16.73 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:16.92 Phoebe Ross 16 Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:17.46 Rachel Crawford 16 QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:18.08 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:18.08 Maggie Williams 12 Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:18.55 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 1:18.56 Hannah Hall 15 ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 12 1:20.68 Alexie Boulton 16 QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 13 1:20.90 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:20.97 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 15 1:21.78 Kiara Laughlin 14 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 16 1:22.13 Jessica Price 14 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 1:22.13 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 1:22.13 Lucy Piva 12 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 1:22.29 Olivia Jordan 11 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 20 1:22.95 Brandy Nicholson 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.84 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:41.67 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:47.21 Alexie Boulton 16 QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:47.40 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 5 2:47.80 Maggie Williams 12 Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:48.12 Phoebe Ross 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:49.45 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:49.49 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 9 2:50.15 Hannah Hall 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 10 2:52.32 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 11 2:52.68 Jessica Price 14 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 12 2:58.15 Kiara Laughlin 14 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 13 2:58.84 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 2:59.22 Brandy Nicholson 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 15 2:59.30 Bethwynn Lacey 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 3:01.34 Charlotte Towler 12 QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 17 3:03.14 Chloe Petropoulos 12 AQUAT 5/08/17 ACT Winter 18 3:03.63 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 3:04.85 Susan Sanft 12 ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 20 3:05.32 Emily Hitchman 15 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.09 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 28.16 Abbey Webb 16 NSW 22/09/17 State Teams Championships 3 28.92 Grace Zhang 20 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 29.14 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 29.36 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 29.64 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 30.20 Aylisha Sutton 16 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 30.21 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 30.22 Olivia Jordan 11 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 10 30.48 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 11 30.51 Meg Senior 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 12 30.79 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 13 30.80 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 14 30.81 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 15 31.03 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 16 31.06 Andrea Forshaw 16 Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 31.07 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 31.43 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 19 31.45 Charlotte Carroll 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 20 31.56 Hannah Hall 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.17 Abbey Webb 16 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 2 1:02.40 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:05.34 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 4 1:05.44 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:05.44 Aylisha Sutton 16 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:06.07 Oriane Villiers 18 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:07.49 Anna Varela 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:07.51 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 9 1:07.62 Andrea Forshaw 16 Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:07.68 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 11 1:07.80 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 12 1:08.01 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:08.73 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 1:08.78 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:09.12 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 1:09.69 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:09.87 Charlotte Carroll 13 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 18 1:10.63 Olivia Jordan 11 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 19 1:10.85 Jordyn Parritt 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 20 1:11.18 Kira Piper 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:17.34 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:18.50 Kayla Hardy 14 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 3 2:24.18 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 4 2:24.26 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:25.95 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 6 2:30.06 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 7 2:31.20 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 2:34.04 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 9 2:34.98 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:37.26 Charlotte Garner 17 Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 11 2:38.84 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 12 2:40.23 Charlotte Carroll 12 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 13 2:40.66 Kiara Virgo 12 QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 2:43.00 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 15 2:43.72 Sophia Lemon 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 2:46.00 Kira Piper 14 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 17 2:48.56 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 18 2:49.62 Jordyn Parritt 13 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 2:49.93 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 12/06/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 20 2:51.51 Emma Kennard 11 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.30 Bec Cross 17 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.60 Courtney Taylor 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 3 1:04.85 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:05.15 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:07.48 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:10.01 Andrea Forshaw 16 Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:10.26 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:10.29 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 9 1:10.42 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:10.45 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 11 1:10.50 Aylisha Sutton 16 Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 12 1:11.24 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 13 1:11.25 Sarah Wilford 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 14 1:11.52 Phoebe Ross 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 1:12.58 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 16 1:12.92 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 16 1:12.92 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:13.10 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 19 1:13.19 Sophie O'Meara 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 1:13.30 Brandy Nicholson 15 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.55 Abbey Webb 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 2 2:17.13 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 3 2:18.65 Kayla Hardy 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:20.59 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 5 2:22.37 Chelsea Kenneally 14 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 6 2:22.50 Courtney Taylor 17 Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 7 2:25.22 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 15 QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:28.11 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 9 2:28.56 Anna Varela 15 Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 2:28.96 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 11 2:29.23 Sian Dyer 16 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 12 2:29.80 Hannah Hall 14 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 2:31.61 Sophie Groves 15 Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 14 2:32.21 Kirrily Edwards 16 Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:32.85 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:33.18 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 17 2:33.54 Helene Ellwood 13 Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 18 2:33.66 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:34.37 Zoe Strzelczykowski 15 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 20 2:34.41 Maggie Williams 13 Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:52.57 Bec Cross 17 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 2 4:53.68 Jacinta Essam 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 3 4:55.46 Kayla Hardy 14 NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC Championships 4 5:05.89 Anna Varela 14 Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:12.09 Rachel Crawford 17 QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 6 5:13.47 Jessica Lee 14 Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 7 5:17.07 Cassiel Galvin 13 Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 5:17.91 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 16 QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 5:18.04 Hannah Hall 15 Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State SC Championships 10 5:24.66 Sarah Cullen 16 CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 11 5:24.78 Kayla Jones 14 Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country Championships 12 5:27.97 Casey Abel 15 QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 13 5:30.52 Alexie Boulton 16 QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 14 5:32.66 Emma Willett 13 Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 15 5:33.16 Habibat Ogunbanwo 13 Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 16 5:37.78 Charlotte Carroll 12 Canberra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 17 5:37.98 Phoebe Ross 16 Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 18 5:38.09 Maggie Williams 13 Goulburn 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 19 5:57.19 Kiara Virgo 12 QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 20 5:58.05 Zara Imhoff 13 Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4


Go back to the top of this page.