ACT logo

Quaenabyan Summer Development Meet
Series Results

 

Series Results for Swimming ACT Summer Series: Meet 4 - Queanbeyan
28 February 2016

Event                                     Series         Race              Series
 No.         Event                          Time         Time      Level   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
William Aikman (Age 10) - CRUIZ
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        44.17                2
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        49.73                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        56.41                2
 
Rachel Allen (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         43.23        41.72       INT      3
 16 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:01.02      1:56.17       INT      5
 24 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:35.95      1:32.16       INT      5
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       54.64        55.82       INT      1
 
Cameron Allnutt (Age 10) - Vikings
  4 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            40.12        38.85       INT      3
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              49.67        48.36                3
 25 Men 10 200 IM Development                 NT      4:04.29                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development           59.08        59.00                2
 
Nicholas Allnutt (Age 13) - Vikings
 22 Men 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        35.21                2
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        47.45                2
 
Adam Aly (Age 8) - Aquatots
  3 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        58.52                2
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT      1:04.34                2
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:15.33                2
 
Alex Amon (Age 13) - Vikings
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate       2:40.25      2:27.51       ACT      5
 15 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:41.10      1:38.99       INT      4
 26 Men 13&O 200 IM Intermediate              NT      2:55.06       INT      2
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development        1:32.98      1:29.07                5
 
Madison Amon (Age 9) - Vikings
  8 Women 9 100 Fly Intermediate         2:02.94      1:58.92       INT      5
 15 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:16.19       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:40.14      1:37.07       ACT      5
 32 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:57.67                2
 
Esperance Anderson (Age 16) - Ginninderra
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate         35.88        34.83       INT      3
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate      43.18        43.12       INT      2
 
Chloe Arnold (Age 11) - Vikings
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:35.05       ACT      2
 
Madison Arnold (Age 11) - Vikings
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:51.23                2
 
Olivia Arnold (Age 15) - Ginninderra
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate         37.13        37.28       INT      1
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       47.89        47.07                2
 
Janice Barry (Age 14) - Goulburn
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:39.94                2
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        38.79        37.69       INT      3
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          39.58        37.85       INT      3
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       46.70        46.11                2
 
Kelly Bateup (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           44.57        41.99       ACT      4
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           50.21        48.56       INT      3
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:41.22      1:36.84       ACT      5
 26 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate               NT      4:12.78                2
 
Ben Beck (Age 14) - QT Swimming
  1 Men 13&O 200 Breast                  3:26.00      3:28.70                1
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           36.81        35.97                2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:23.87      1:21.03                4
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development        1:40.50      1:41.27                1
 
Chris Beck (Age 13) - QT Swimming
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           41.53        40.94                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            44.11        44.81                1
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:30.74      1:27.93                4
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development        1:33.23      1:33.01                2
 
Blake Biddell (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           46.01        44.39       INT      3
 12 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           54.36        51.46       INT      4
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:46.65      1:43.29       INT      5
 
Harrison Biddell (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development             43.68        40.70                4
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development             51.41        49.09                4
 16 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:46.81       INT      2
 31 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          51.66        48.84       INT      4
 
Annalise Blackwell (Age 7) - Vikings
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        54.46                2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        59.72                2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:06.32       INT      2
 
Gabrielle Blackwell (Age 11) - Vikings
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:53.17                2
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        43.07                2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        52.65                2
 33 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:35.01       INT      2
 
Lachlan Blakey (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development             45.64        45.15                2
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        53.20                2
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:40.88                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        57.02                2
 
Madison Blakey (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development          1:10.76        59.83                5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:10.97      1:03.75                5
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        34.57                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:21.27      1:14.58                5
 
Sara Blakey (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.14        38.15       INT      2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:28.50                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         55.81        52.46                5
 32 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:40.63                2
 
Jasmine Bonavita (Age 11) - QT Swimming
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           46.64        46.43                2
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development      1:59.41      1:58.59                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:33.01      1:27.50                5
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         53.98        55.50                1
 
Seneca Boyce (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 12 50 Free Development           41.29        40.73                2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development           49.01        48.59                2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:33.45      1:31.40                4
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         55.34        56.95                1
 
Ella Boyd (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  9 Women 9 200 Free Intermediate        3:18.00      3:15.42       ACT      4
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            49.13        44.68       INT      5
 26 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate          3:53.78      3:45.44       ACT      5
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:50.69      1:46.08       INT      5
 
Jackson Boyd (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
 16 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:42.49      1:39.09       INT      5
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            39.59        40.12                1
 26 Men 13&O 200 IM Intermediate         3:08.21      3:08.66                1
 33 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate       1:25.65      1:27.37       INT      1
 
Darcy Brazel (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  8 Women 12 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:24.39       ACT      2
 24 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:11.16       ACT      2
 31 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate        46.27        45.06       INT      3
 34 Women 12 200 Fly                     3:19.59      3:02.53       ACT      5
 
Kirralee Brennan (Age 8) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          27.83        26.96                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          37.03        29.88                5
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           35.54        35.48                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        35.26        37.38                1
 
Stephanie Brennan (Age 12) - Kings
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          39.52        38.15       INT      3
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development           48.54        47.34                3
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:26.09      1:26.41                1
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         59.68      1:00.71                1
 
Katy Brown (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        43.49       ACT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        52.50                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        56.64       INT      2
 
Noah Brown (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        29.23                2
 10 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        33.42                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        43.13                2
 
Zoe Brown (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        45.65       INT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        55.28                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:00.75       INT      2
 
Ava Browning (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           47.46        40.81       ACT      5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:00.58        51.98                5
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:01.15                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:06.46      1:01.36       INT      5
 
Denzel Browning (Age 8) - Unattached
  3 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        50.54       INT      2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        46.25                2
 
Christopher Bush (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 20 Men 10 50 Fly Intermediate             42.22        42.07       INT      2
 29 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          51.55        51.18       INT      2
 
Jeffrey Bush (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT      1:04.71                2
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:13.39                2
 
Talon Cass-Dunbar (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development             51.11        48.98                4
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development             59.29        56.82                4
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development          1:53.10      1:51.79                3
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development         1:10.11      1:10.37                1
 
Tessa Chancellor (Age 10) - Woden
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           50.34        48.30                4
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           53.60        57.31                1
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development            25.99        29.43                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:00.87        57.63                5
 
Romane Chevreau (Age 11) - Kings
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           53.51        51.39                4
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:58.91                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development          1:01.10        58.14                4
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         58.20        54.00                5
 
Abbey Christensen (Age 12) - Vikings
  9 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:36.85       ACT      2
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          40.96        40.53       INT      2
 
Max Christensen (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development             44.89        43.31                3
 15 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      2:06.40                2
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:44.34                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development         1:05.77        58.73                5
 
Sophie Clark (Age 11) - Unattached
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.36        37.42       INT      3
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           50.55        50.56                1
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:31.07      1:29.30                3
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         55.23        53.84                3
 
Elijah Clay (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        45.97       INT      2
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development              57.91        57.00                2
 18 Men 9 25 Fly Development               25.56        29.88                1
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:02.83                2
 
Lucy Clay (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        29.40                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        42.68                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        39.08                2
 
Emma Cooper (Age 13) - Vikings
 17 Women 13&O 200 Back                       NT      2:53.88       ACT      2
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:00.71      2:52.90       ACT      5
 
Maia Cousins (Age 16) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        30.12       ACT      2
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:24.64       ACT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        35.39       INT      2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:06.39       ACT      2
 
Jaime Craig (Age 12) - Goulburn
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           41.36        37.40       INT      5
 26 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate         3:24.13      3:06.54       INT      5
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         53.06        50.19                4
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:29.40      1:30.64       INT      1
 
Cassia Cunningham (Age 11) - Ginninderra
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           40.50        37.52       INT      4
 26 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate         3:15.79      3:11.89       ACT      5
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        50.68        47.88       INT      4
 33 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:32.60       INT      2
 
Kate Daly (Age 11) - Canberra
 14 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          44.36        41.50       INT      4
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        43.86                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:23.82       INT      2
 33 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate       1:39.61      1:35.19       INT      5
 
Nicholas Dawe (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  6 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            35.97        35.59       INT      2
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development             46.48        45.84                2
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:22.27      1:20.16                4
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           59.72        55.73                5
 
Sophie Dawe (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          43.69        43.05       INT      2
 20 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           44.04        42.46       INT      3
 
Michalina Doogan (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           50.54        49.76       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:33.70      1:29.29       ACT      5
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:07.68      1:01.01       INT      5
 
Paige Dunbar (Age 11) - Goulburn
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          38.92        37.70       INT      3
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            49.91        46.96                4
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:42.09      1:34.74                5
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         51.24        48.15       INT      5
 
Tyler Dunbar (Age 15) - Goulburn
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate       2:40.29      2:39.58                2
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           42.32        39.75                4
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:08.67       ACT      2
 25 Men 13&O 200 IM Development               NT      2:56.85       INT      2
 
Jessica Eglington (Age 8) - Aquatots
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        51.66       INT      2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        54.76       INT      2
 19 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:07.24                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:13.87                2
 
Zara Eglington (Age 10) - Aquatots
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          47.46        43.04       INT      5
 33 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:34.22       ACT      2
 
Abbey Ellwood (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           51.12        48.63                4
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:34.10      1:31.44                4
 
Finnegan Ellwood (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           47.33        44.70       INT      4
 12 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           55.69        52.13       INT      5
 16 Men 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate      2:07.60      1:59.35       INT      5
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate         59.31        54.93       INT      5
 
Helene Ellwood (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
 17 Women 12 200 Back                         NT      2:58.98       ACT      2
 25 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      2:56.82       ACT      2
 
Liam Exall (Age 9) - Kings
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.77        42.70       ACT      2
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development              51.68        51.25       INT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              52.06        50.46       INT      3
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development          1:02.60        59.08       INT      5
 
Georgia Fairweather (Age 13) - CRUIZ
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        43.86       INT      2
 
Ethan Fisher (Age 13) - Canberra
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           39.21        37.54                3
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           47.69        47.16                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            48.50        45.75                4
 
Scarlett Fittler (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        41.03       INT      2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        49.35                2
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:35.35                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        53.18                2
 
Mitchell Forshaw (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development             40.82        37.82       INT      5
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development             49.87        47.67                4
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              56.46        50.09                5
 31 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          52.80        52.99                1
 
Morgan Fowler (Age 7) - Unattached
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT      1:02.26                2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:08.40                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        40.63                2
 
Bella Fox (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           57.75        56.70                3
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT      1:01.03                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development       1:19.14      1:11.39                5
 
Kara Garnsey (Age 12) - Canberra
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           39.65        38.42       INT      3
 25 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:24.97                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:39.73                2
 
Amy Gasnier (Age 10) - Woden
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        38.28       ACT      2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        44.29       INT      2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        47.27                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        58.33                2
 
Skinny Gavel (Age 14) - CRUIZ
 14 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        36.18       INT      2
 33 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:18.05       ACT      2
 
Daniel Geering (Age 14) - Canberra
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         43.99        39.91       INT      5
 
Robert Geering (Age 16) - Canberra
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            35.32        35.76                1
 31 Men 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        43.31                2
 
Koby Gibbs (Age 10) - QT Swimming
 12 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            44.46        43.91       INT      2
 16 Men 10 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:52.66       INT      2
 24 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:27.27      1:25.20       INT      4
 26 Men 10 200 IM Intermediate                NT      3:37.18       INT      2
 
Rory Gibbs (Age 13) - QT Swimming
  6 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          32.52        31.75       ACT      2
 16 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:44.05      1:35.78       INT      5
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:14.96      1:10.08       INT      5
 33 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate       1:24.67      1:24.99       INT      1
 
Ava Gilbert (Age 11) - Goulburn
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        37.82       INT      2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           51.13        49.36                3
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:31.00      1:30.81                2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        53.41        49.06       INT      5
 
Lachlan Gilbert (Age 13) - Goulburn
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate       2:32.89      2:25.78       ACT      5
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            37.44        35.06                4
 
Thorfinn Gilbert (Age 8) - Goulburn
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           46.99        42.79       INT      5
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        53.86       INT      2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             27.59        26.93                2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:04.86        59.05       INT      5
 
Anna Gillard (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         42.15        41.31       INT      2
 12 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         53.48        50.34       INT      5
 20 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          46.82        46.66       INT      2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:03.12        58.05       INT      5
 
Kyle Gillard (Age 10) - Canberra
  1 Men 10 200 Breast                         NT      3:41.98       ACT      2
 
Seamus Godley (Age 10) - CRUIZ
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development             50.85        50.18                2
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        55.08                2
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:57.47                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:00.54                2
 
Lauren Goldie (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          37.25        35.59       ACT      3
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           44.95        43.20       INT      3
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           41.52        45.33                1
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        50.08        50.09       INT      1
 
Ben Gow (Age 11) - Vikings
 16 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:54.01      1:41.96       ACT      5
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              53.68        45.28                5
 31 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          51.75        47.89       INT      5
 33 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate         1:43.83      1:33.16       INT      5
 
Emily Gow (Age 8) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          30.54        28.58                3
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.94        33.23                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        34.28        34.33                1
 
Natalie Gray (Age 13) - Ginninderra
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          40.38        38.36       INT      4
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:11.21      3:06.77       INT      5
 
Nicole Gray (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:11.60      2:14.65                1
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:04.11                2
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:56.39                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:52.11                2
 
Max Green (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
  8 Men 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:23.49       INT      2
 17 Men 13&O 200 Back                    3:03.21      2:52.47       ACT      5
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:11.38      1:10.56       INT      2
 33 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:20.28       ACT      2
 
Sophie Green (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           46.22        49.05                1
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:07.17      2:05.45                3
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:47.38      1:49.56                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:00.58      1:00.33                2
 
Annaliese Grove (Age 12) - Canberra
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          41.06        41.20       INT      1
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           40.61        38.66       INT      3
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:31.23      1:30.24       INT      2
 
Charlotte Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          42.57        40.70       INT      3
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           49.73        49.38                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         58.97        58.55                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:45.61      1:45.11                2
 
Ethan Guthrie (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            58.26        53.57       INT      5
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:04.11      1:00.11                5
 15 Men 8&U 100 Breast Development            NT      2:17.98       INT      2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:11.20      1:03.23       INT      5
 
Liam Guthrie (Age 11) - Canberra
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development             48.36        42.06       INT      5
 16 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:53.89      1:42.74       ACT      5
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              47.32        44.01                5
 24 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:21.30      1:22.26       INT      1
 
Taylah Guthrie (Age 9) - Canberra
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            55.49        51.59                5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            53.25        53.43                1
 
Thomas Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
 15 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      1:51.65       INT      2
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              45.55        48.18                1
 25 Men 10 200 IM Development                 NT      3:41.60       INT      2
 
Mica Halloran (Age 12) - Unattached
  5 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.58                2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        49.91                2
 
Bridie Harriott (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            52.25        49.23                5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            56.23        54.15                4
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            58.99        53.85       INT      5
 32 Women 9 100 Back Development         2:04.90      1:59.77                5
 
Marlee Harris (Age 13) - Goulburn
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:09.80       ACT      2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        41.94       INT      2
 
Natalie Hart (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           46.22        44.42       ACT      3
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            53.24        51.94                3
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        57.31                2
 26 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate               NT      4:04.42       INT      2
 
Francesca Havelock (Age 14) - Canberra
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:24.55       INT      2
 
Harry Hehir (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development             39.68        40.14                1
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        43.49       INT      2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              44.81        45.45                1
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development           54.50        54.33                2
 
James Hehir (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  3 Men 9 50 Free Development              52.31        49.94                4
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT      1:05.05                2
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development          1:09.00      1:08.27                2
 
Oliver Hehir (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development             39.51        38.60       INT      2
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        43.84       INT      2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              43.17        44.44                1
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development           54.01        53.26                2
 
Sophie Hehir (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            57.04        55.37                3
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT      1:02.53                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:10.99      1:05.27                5
 
Leo Heldon (Age 14) - QT Swimming
  6 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        31.30       ACT      2
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        39.72                2
 15 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development           NT      1:42.07                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        37.39                2
 
Isabella Hendriks (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        44.70       ACT      2
 10 Women 9 25 Back Development            27.02        25.70                3
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development             28.21        21.59                5
 27 Women 9 25 Breast Development          38.95        37.44                3
 
Jackson Hippit (Age 12) - Canberra
  9 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:45.66                2
 24 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate         1:19.77      1:16.84       INT      4
 
Jasmin Hippit (Age 10) - Canberra
  9 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:11.95                2
 16 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     2:03.32      1:57.55       INT      5
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:38.16      1:28.48       INT      5
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        52.89        54.26                1
 
Zoe Hippit (Age 7) - Unattached
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        55.73                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.06        29.27                5
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           33.15        31.93                3
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:16.95                2
 
Jack Hodge (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  2 Men 9 25 Free Development              36.23        30.29                5
 10 Men 9 25 Back Development              39.37        35.94                5
 27 Men 9 25 Breast Development            40.96        36.05                5
 
Lilli Hodge (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           46.76        40.10       ACT      5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            53.09        51.26       INT      3
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            53.36        50.10       INT      5
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         58.39        54.46       INT      5
 
Alys Holdom (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:43.86                2
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        40.39       INT      2
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           42.00        40.26       INT      3
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         53.03        53.88                1
 
Alicia Hollands (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            50.58        46.03       INT      5
 10 Women 9 25 Back Development            28.62        26.65                3
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development             30.22        30.01                2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         58.04      1:04.92                1
 
Gemma Hollands (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.45        40.61                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           52.47        48.57                5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            52.63        51.79                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         54.67        51.85                4
 
Griffin Hutchins (Age 12) - CRUIZ
 25 Men 12 200 IM Development                 NT      2:53.68       ACT      2
 
Mary Hyland (Age 8) - Goulburn
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         48.78        45.50       INT      5
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:04.34        58.78                5
 19 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development         1:07.24      1:11.85                1
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:15.57      1:11.12                5
 
William Hyland (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development             42.80        38.17       INT      5
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development             54.50        50.25                5
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              59.13        53.79                5
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development          1:39.78      1:31.02                5
 
Katie Imhoff (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           40.60        39.23       ACT      3
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           49.26        46.87       INT      4
 
Zara Imhoff (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 12 200 Breast                  3:40.92      3:38.55                4
  9 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate       2:48.99      2:43.63                5
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        39.74       INT      2
 26 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:05.27       INT      2
 
Millicent Jacobson (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        42.58                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        51.12                2
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      2:10.21                2
 
Oscar Johnston (Age 13) - Canberra
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:26.09       ACT      2
 22 Men 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        32.56       INT      2
 
Elizabeth Keys (Age 11) - Unattached
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        47.73                2
 
Joshua Kirkpatrick (Age 9) - Kings
  3 Men 9 50 Free Development              57.11        56.24                2
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development            1:06.16      1:04.98                3
 
Kolya Kirpson-Colley (Age 12) - Canberra
  9 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate         2:48.76      2:45.87                4
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development             46.45        44.26                4
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development              44.19        45.54                1
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           52.22        47.80       INT      5
 
Zoe Kirpson-Colley (Age 9) - Canberra
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        52.39                2
 10 Women 9 25 Back Development            26.60        25.53                3
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:08.62                2
 
Amy Knopke (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Breast                  3:47.36      3:49.09                1
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           43.87        42.84                3
 16 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:50.48      1:48.41       INT      4
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         52.18        51.09                3
 
Amy Knowles (Age 10) - Vikings
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      1:56.83       INT      2
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:37.50      1:26.60       INT      5
 26 Women 10 200 IM Intermediate         3:52.95      3:40.96       INT      5
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:53.62                2
 
Ashalea Korbl (Age 11) - Canberra
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:04.90                2
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:31.27      1:23.03       INT      5
 26 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate         3:34.01      3:26.22       INT      5
 32 Women 11 100 Back Development        1:50.73      1:40.33                5
 
Ryan Korbl (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           45.43        43.37       INT      4
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development            57.54        51.05       INT      5
 20 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        54.78       INT      2
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:47.16      1:45.78       INT      3
 
Ky Kratzmann (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            55.18        51.72       INT      5
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:01.09      1:02.40                1
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             43.34        33.30                5
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:14.71      1:15.54                1
 
Ella Kruger (Age 15) - Canberra
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:25.80      1:22.32                5
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development      1:38.25      1:34.69                5
 
Sol Kruger (Age 12) - Canberra
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:21.23      1:16.62       INT      5
 26 Men 12 200 IM Intermediate           3:19.62      3:11.16       INT      5
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           48.78        48.56                2
 
Alana Kunovec (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        40.52                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        49.71                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        50.56                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        56.40                2
 
Anna Lakic (Age 12) - QT Swimming
  8 Women 12 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:30.22       INT      2
 15 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:42.45       INT      2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:19.32       INT      2
 
Imogen Lang (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        42.72                2
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      1:52.33       INT      2
 
Charlotte Lanigan-King (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.59       INT      2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        46.55       INT      2
 
Kiara Laughlin (Age 12) - Vikings
  7 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:34.20                2
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          42.10        41.02       INT      3
 24 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:15.64       INT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:32.27      1:28.94       INT      5
 
Natalie Layton (Age 12) - Vikings
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.59       INT      2
 17 Women 12 200 Back                         NT      3:12.40                2
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        43.24                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        51.89                2
 
Bao Le (Age 14) - Canberra
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:07.20       ACT      2
 
Khang Le (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        35.50       ACT      2
 
Quoc Le (Age 13) - Unattached
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        35.25                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        47.01                2
 
Anais Ledbrook (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           44.90        40.93                5
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           51.09        46.62                5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            51.28        51.13                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         55.25        55.05                2
 
Chantelle Lei (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        38.32       INT      2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        48.92                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        55.65                2
 
Jessica Lemon (Age 9) - Vikings
  7 Women 9 100 Fly Development               NT      1:49.56       ACT      2
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        48.13       INT      2
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        50.40       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        49.95       INT      2
 
Escha Leon (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 17 Women 9 200 Back                     3:26.61      3:23.31       ACT      5
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        47.18       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         59.11        57.61       INT      3
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:37.50      1:38.82       ACT      1
 
Ben Levine (Age 10) - Canberra
  9 Men 10 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:52.44       ACT      2
 17 Men 10 200 Back                           NT      3:22.81       ACT      2
 
Zak Levine (Age 12) - Canberra
  1 Men 12 200 Breast                         NT      3:27.88       ACT      2
 
Maddison Lewis (Age 14) - Woden
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        34.98        34.36       INT      2
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         43.78        42.54                3
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          42.07        42.64                1
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:18.43      1:15.18       INT      5
 
Amber Librando (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.58        38.66       INT      4
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:05.27      1:59.49       INT      5
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:37.03      1:28.38       INT      5
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         55.53        55.35                2
 
Eliza Lilley (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           49.54        46.98       INT      4
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            51.62        59.13                1
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development             56.90        54.20       INT      4
 
Molly Lilley (Age 11) - Canberra
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.99        39.00       INT      2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           49.73        47.27                4
 16 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     2:02.98      1:47.95       INT      5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            50.54        47.69                4
 
Kurt Linder (Age 9) - Woden
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             36.24        36.01       ACT      2
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             45.11        43.78       INT      3
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              41.71        42.28       INT      1
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:26.04      1:26.29       ACT      1
 
Ethan Linton (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        39.83                2
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        51.17                2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        50.25                2
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:30.24                2
 
Emily Lomas (Age 11) - Unattached
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          36.94        36.09       ACT      2
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           42.26        41.81       INT      2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:27.41      1:25.86       INT      3
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         52.23        51.68                2
 
Eamon Lopez (Age 7) - Canberra
  8 Men 8&U 100 Fly Intermediate         2:21.26      2:11.62       INT      5
 12 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           51.61        48.56       INT      5
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:40.69      1:38.31       INT      4
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:00.95      1:01.70       INT      1
 
Elian Lopez (Age 9) - Canberra
  8 Men 9 100 Fly Intermediate           2:00.18      1:57.99       INT      4
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             48.74        45.01       INT      5
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:30.15      1:26.55       ACT      5
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           56.22        55.70       INT      2
 
Adele Lunt (Age 9) - Cooma
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        43.27       ACT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        53.11                2
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        53.75       INT      2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:05.53                2
 
Chelsea Lunt (Age 14) - Cooma
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        33.43       ACT      2
 16 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:39.07       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        37.23       INT      2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:17.42       INT      2
 
Jessie Lunt (Age 12) - Cooma
  7 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:40.90                2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        44.22                2
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        43.63                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:38.96                2
 
Tiffany Macdonald (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        41.95       INT      2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        51.13                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:10.59                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:56.12                2
 
Finlay Macgill (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  6 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            39.04        37.07       INT      3
  9 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate              NT      3:01.77                2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              47.35        43.92                5
 26 Men 11 200 IM Intermediate                NT      3:33.83                2
 
Lauren Manning (Age 10) - Vikings
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          40.82        39.44       INT      3
 16 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:55.60      1:55.03       INT      2
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development          3:53.61      3:45.24                5
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:46.69      1:43.94       INT      4
 
Holly Mapley (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  8 Women 12 100 Fly Intermediate        1:31.74      1:28.72       INT      5
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        40.77       INT      2
 24 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate       1:23.28      1:17.56       INT      5
 
Emilie Marceau (Age 14) - CRUIZ
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        38.35        38.47       INT      1
 16 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate   1:37.99      1:37.64       INT      2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate      46.15        45.85       INT      2
 
Charlotte Marshall (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        39.28       INT      2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        51.30                2
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        23.87                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        58.53                2
 
Hayley McCoy (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        43.00                2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        51.19                2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        52.35                2
 
Lara McDonald (Age 13) - Vikings
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        45.49       INT      2
 
Ivy McFadden (Age 15) - Canberra
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:35.44       ACT      2
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        40.23       INT      2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:10.65       ACT      2
 
Kristelle McGowan (Age 10) - Vikings
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          40.65        36.55       ACT      5
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:22.95       ACT      2
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        48.52        47.79       INT      2
 33 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:41.33      1:36.51       INT      5
 
Steven McGowan (Age 11) - Vikings
 14 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            45.17        41.99       INT      5
 17 Men 11 200 Back                           NT      3:10.00       ACT      2
 22 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate             39.48        38.61       INT      2
 34 Men 11 200 Fly                            NT      3:11.60       ACT      2
 
Lara McGuigan (Age 8) - Ginninderra
 16 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:02.78      1:58.31       INT      5
 20 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:00.27       INT      2
 24 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:52.33      1:57.94       INT      1
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       58.15        58.64       INT      1
 
Emily McHugh (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        45.10                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT      1:03.36                2
 18 Women 11 25 Fly Development               NT        31.33                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        59.45                2
 
Thomas McIntosh (Age 8) - QT Swimming
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           46.94        41.39       INT      5
 12 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           56.30        49.43       INT      5
 20 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        50.54       INT      2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:06.79        56.97       INT      5
 
Abigail McMaster (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.35        40.95       INT      2
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          45.72        47.46                1
 26 Women 10 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:32.27       INT      2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.08        53.48                2
 
Ariana McMaster (Age 10) - Canberra
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           52.35        48.66                5
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development            24.56        22.59                3
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:06.48      1:00.94                5
 
Jasmine McMaster (Age 13) - Canberra
  5 Women 13&O 50 Free Development         38.54        35.71       INT      4
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         46.31        44.32                3
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       56.36        51.63                5
 
Sophia Medina (Age 10) - QT Swimming
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.54        42.00       INT      4
 20 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           42.85        40.47       INT      4
 
Alec Mills (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  6 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            39.18        39.26       INT      1
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development             45.61        46.63                1
 15 Men 11 100 Breast Development        1:55.69      1:52.58       INT      5
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:31.44                2
 
Madison Mills (Age 13) - Ginninderra
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        39.91        38.71       INT      3
 17 Women 13&O 200 Back                       NT      3:06.34                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:21.49      1:18.12       INT      5
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:16.59      3:14.28       INT      4
 
James Mitcham (Age 9) - CRUIZ
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             46.50        41.08       ACT      5
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        47.06       INT      2
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:46.60      1:38.23       ACT      5
 33 Men 9 100 Back Intermediate               NT      1:43.46       ACT      2
 
Isabella Moore (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          44.31        41.38       INT      4
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:19.85      2:00.38       INT      5
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development          1:00.34        56.77                5
 
Zinaida Morreo (Age 12) - CRUIZ
  5 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.35                2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        50.76                2
 15 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:49.50                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        50.71                2
 
Mackenzie Morris (Age 11) - Vikings
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        47.54                2
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:54.66       INT      2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        54.06                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:31.22                2
 
Alexander Murray (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        58.00                2
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT      1:01.15                2
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:07.70                2
 
Harry Murray (Age 9) - Aquatots
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development          1:15.12        57.69       INT      5
 
Lucas Murray (Age 10) - Vikings
 16 Men 10 100 Breast Intermediate       1:53.68      1:47.00       ACT      5
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              52.79        51.76                3
 26 Men 10 200 IM Intermediate           3:41.67      3:28.96       INT      5
 33 Men 10 100 Back Intermediate         1:43.86      1:41.23       INT      4
 
Eva Newham (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
 17 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:09.40       ACT      2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            44.90        44.54                2
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:33.76      1:23.75       INT      5
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:24.32       ACT      2
 
Nicholas Odgers (Age 11) - Woden
  9 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate         3:13.00      2:57.64                5
 14 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            41.81        39.97       INT      3
 25 Men 11 200 IM Development                 NT      3:21.02       INT      2
 31 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          49.28        47.61       INT      3
 
Laynae Okkonen (Age 14) - Goulburn
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        35.44        34.25       INT      3
 16 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:33.70       ACT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          41.50        42.16                1
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate      45.83        44.18       INT      3
 
Nathanial Okkonen (Age 16) - Goulburn
 14 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate          37.54        36.81       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        38.30                2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        42.13       INT      2
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:30.28                2
 
Brendan O'Rourke (Age 10) - Goulburn
  4 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            41.82        37.29       ACT      5
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development             51.35        47.90                5
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              59.38        52.87                5
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development           57.16        55.61                3
 
Elke O'Rourke (Age 15) - Goulburn
  1 Women 13&O 200 Breast                3:30.55      3:21.83       ACT      5
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        35.35        33.61       INT      3
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:09.78      3:02.04       INT      5
 34 Women 13&O 200 Fly                        NT      3:30.93                2
 
Niamh O'Rourke (Age 12) - Goulburn
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          36.38        36.34       INT      2
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           43.43        44.20                1
 24 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:24.38                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         51.18        50.77                2
 
Claire Orton (Age 12) - Kings
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          37.62        37.22       INT      2
  9 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate       3:00.79      2:57.02                5
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development           49.07        49.05                2
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development            45.28        47.85                1
 
Jordyn Parritt (Age 12) - Vikings
 14 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          41.53        40.02       INT      3
 17 Women 12 200 Back                         NT      3:03.86       ACT      2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         48.92        47.81       INT      3
 
Ashley Patton (Age 9) - Vikings
  1 Women 9 200 Breast                        NT      4:12.04       ACT      2
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           48.86        45.78       INT      5
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development         1:51.19      1:46.98       INT      5
 25 Women 9 200 IM Development                NT      4:10.76       INT      2
 
Kate Patton (Age 7) - Vikings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        48.86       INT      2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        58.79                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        29.22                2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:04.53       INT      2
 
Aishani Perumal (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        45.80                2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        59.87                2
 15 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:15.84                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.65                2
 
Hannah Phelps (Age 13) - Goulburn
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        35.89        36.25       INT      1
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        39.74        39.39       INT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          41.09        39.09                4
 33 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate     1:29.73      1:27.28       INT      4
 
Indiana Phillips (Age 7) - Kings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        56.07                2
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT      1:01.40                2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             32.13        41.16                1
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          40.17        37.28                4
 
Sebastian Phommaseisy (Age 11) - Kings
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development             47.93        45.69                4
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              44.63        46.32                1
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:27.74      1:22.41       INT      5
 
Emma Piva (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        52.86       INT      2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:03.82      1:03.75                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        27.85                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:23.83                2
 
Lucy Piva (Age 10) - Canberra
  9 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:40.92       ACT      2
 
Lillyan Potts (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           46.48        42.99                5
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           49.50        46.64                4
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:41.59      1:40.66                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:48.92      1:45.25                5
 
Jessica Price (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        35.12        33.32       ACT      3
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        39.99       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        37.69       INT      2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development      1:31.24      1:26.81       INT      5
 
Ivy Prosser (Age 14) - Canberra
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        42.06                2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        42.58                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:22.45      1:18.31       INT      5
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       50.73        49.23                3
 
Roy Prosser (Age 12) - Canberra
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development              44.52        49.46                1
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           49.22        48.50                2
 
Kaitlyn Purse (Age 8) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        22.11                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        29.28                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        33.01                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        40.75                2
 
Grace Ralston (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        52.48                2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        59.32                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:23.92                2
 
Iris Rangiah (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        33.20                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        45.39                2
 
Jaija Rangiah (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  1 Women 10 200 Breast                       NT      4:07.78                2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           51.72        48.62                5
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:41.85      1:33.46                5
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development          4:05.29      3:50.05                5
 
Michael Rangiah (Age 9) - Unattached
  2 Men 9 25 Free Development                 NT        23.99                2
 10 Men 9 25 Back Development                 NT        27.86                2
 18 Men 9 25 Fly Development                  NT        38.63                2
 27 Men 9 25 Breast Development               NT        36.91                2
 
Ella Rath (Age 14) - Vikings
  5 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        34.44       INT      2
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        41.30                2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        45.71                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        48.68                2
 
Axel Raut (Age 13) - QT Swimming
  6 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        31.65       ACT      2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:16.56      1:10.26       INT      5
 26 Men 13&O 200 IM Intermediate              NT      2:54.82       INT      2
 
Jessica Reid (Age 12) - Unattached
  5 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.29                2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        49.95                2
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        55.85                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.46                2
 
Olivia Reid (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:48.54       ACT      2
 17 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:08.87       ACT      2
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        49.38        49.21       INT      2
 
Georgia Reilly (Age 7) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        52.37       INT      2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        58.65                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           38.60        33.01                5
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:14.13                2
 
Sophia Reilly (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           39.40        37.89       ACT      3
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           48.53        46.78       INT      3
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        48.26       INT      2
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate             NT      1:41.71       ACT      2
 
Alexandra Revell (Age 12) - Canberra
  6 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          39.52        36.52       INT      5
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development           46.43        43.78                4
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development            46.17        45.60                2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:29.77      1:26.60                5
 
Isabella Revell (Age 8) - Kings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        27.46                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        27.31                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        34.06                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        36.05                2
 
Lachlan Revell (Age 14) - Canberra
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            38.34        36.17                4
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:19.82      1:11.98       INT      5
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        45.96                2
 
Victoria Revell (Age 10) - Kings
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           48.32        52.66                1
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        55.59                2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:06.16                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:07.78      1:06.58                3
 
Annabella Reynolds (Age 12) - Woden
  5 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        37.43       INT      2
 13 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        45.64                2
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        47.40                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        53.37                2
 
Lilliana Reynolds (Age 9) - Woden
  2 Women 9 25 Free Development               NT        25.34                2
 10 Women 9 25 Back Development               NT        30.28                2
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        31.88                2
 27 Women 9 25 Breast Development             NT        36.72                2
 
Izaac Rhall (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            41.66        39.63       INT      4
 16 Men 10 100 Breast Intermediate       2:06.79      1:55.98       INT      5
 20 Men 10 50 Fly Intermediate             47.04        43.80       INT      5
 29 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          58.52        56.42                4
 
Thomas Richards (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  1 Men 12 200 Breast                         NT      3:38.79                2
  9 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:51.98                2
 22 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate             45.59        41.97       INT      5
 31 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          50.35        47.02       INT      5
 
Leon Richardson (Age 14) - Canberra
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           38.56        37.56                3
 15 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:45.81      1:40.31       INT      5
 25 Men 13&O 200 IM Development          3:32.77      3:28.06                5
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:39.43                2
 
Thomas Ritchie (Age 14) - Canberra
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        39.37       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        38.08                2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:12.96      1:09.62       INT      5
 
Ayrton Rogis (Age 8) - QT Swimming
  3 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            54.18        54.01                2
 
Eilis Rogis (Age 10) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           48.72        50.03                1
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           58.13      1:00.12                1
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            56.73      1:05.85                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:06.83      1:07.44                1
 
Ava Rollason (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         46.40        43.99       INT      4
 12 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         51.35        51.10       INT      2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           25.91        23.56                4
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:03.51        55.20       INT      5
 
Ethan Rollason (Age 12) - Canberra
  9 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:46.32                2
 16 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:48.69      1:42.28       INT      5
 26 Men 12 200 IM Intermediate                NT      3:08.95       INT      2
 
Matthew Roper (Age 8) - Kinross Wolaroi
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           50.95        54.06                1
 11 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:05.89      1:05.43                2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        34.20                2
 
Matthew Ross (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        52.21                2
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        57.79                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:02.31                2
 
Amelia Royal (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            49.12        52.14                1
 15 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:05.03       ACT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         56.05        57.68       INT      1
 
Charlotte Royal (Age 10) - QT Swimming
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          49.67        45.29       INT      5
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:27.83      1:22.81       ACT      5
 33 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:46.32      1:39.06       INT      5
 
Eliza Royal (Age 7) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        54.91                2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:04.77                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        28.73                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:14.38                2
 
Imogen Rumley (Age 9) - Aquatots
  1 Women 9 200 Breast                        NT      4:23.29       ACT      2
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            50.27        47.45       INT      4
 16 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:11.38      2:01.11       ACT      5
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:49.22       INT      2
 
Alexandra Rushton (Age 13) - QT Swimming
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        41.42                2
 25 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:10.36       INT      2
 
Chloe Rushton (Age 10) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           46.69        44.86                3
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           55.64        56.62                1
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development            27.59        26.18                3
 27 Women 10 25 Breast Development         31.42        30.18                3
 
Jayde Ryan (Age 13) - Vikings
 15 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development    1:58.15      1:49.34                5
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          57.68        50.89                5
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:36.27      1:24.54                5
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development      1:48.27      1:39.92                5
 
Loki Ryan (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.89        38.91       ACT      5
 15 Men 9 100 Breast Development              NT      1:58.11       ACT      2
 19 Men 9 50 Fly Development               55.70        51.79       INT      5
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:39.49      1:33.86       ACT      5
 
Tom Ryan (Age 11) - CRUIZ
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        44.14                2
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        55.25                2
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT      1:04.42                2
 
Lachlan Sampson (Age 14) - Canberra
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:23.69      1:21.02                4
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         52.39        53.00                1
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:36.50                2
 
Mia Sampson (Age 8) - Vikings
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        44.11       INT      2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        50.12       INT      2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT        59.04       INT      2
 
AJ Sanft (Age 7) - Canberra
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           51.08        46.93       INT      5
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             32.34        25.39                5
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:52.22       INT      2
 
Susan Sanft (Age 10) - Canberra
  7 Women 10 100 Fly Development         1:54.56      1:39.98       ACT      5
 20 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           44.64        42.67       INT      3
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        50.68        48.77       INT      3
 
Theo Saunders (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        39.08       ACT      2
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        48.93       INT      2
 16 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        1:55.69      1:55.36       ACT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        50.90       INT      2
 
Jackson Schultz (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             41.13        38.27       ACT      4
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             48.73        46.51       INT      4
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:36.21      1:25.20       ACT      5
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate         1:03.53        56.55       INT      5
 
Meg Schweers (Age 13) - Goulburn
  7 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development       1:36.22      1:34.54                3
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate     2:42.00      2:44.97                1
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          38.32        37.36       INT      2
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:11.19      3:11.85       INT      1
 
Connor Scott (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           36.75        33.93       INT      4
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            45.85        43.54                4
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:22.29      1:19.58                4
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         49.68        51.25                1
 
Evelyn Scott (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         47.03        43.86       INT      5
 12 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         58.90        56.52                4
 16 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:30.43      2:16.45       INT      5
 24 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:49.44      1:40.51       INT      5
 
Indigo Scott (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        40.71       ACT      2
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            51.63        51.09       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:34.42      1:33.54       ACT      2
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:43.10      1:42.49       ACT      2
 
Petria Scott (Age 11) - Canberra
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       3:00.96      2:45.33       ACT      5
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           49.24        45.94                5
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:22.69      1:16.48       ACT      5
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.57        47.78       INT      2
 
Xavier Scott (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        31.65                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        42.95                2
 
Jake Sebastian (Age 12) - CRUIZ
  5 Men 12 50 Free Development                NT        39.78                2
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        42.64                2
 25 Men 12 200 IM Development                 NT      3:34.40                2
 32 Men 12 100 Back Development               NT      1:37.86                2
 
Emerson Shannon (Age 8) - Aquatots
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         52.24        49.51       INT      4
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:02.57                2
 15 Women 8&U 100 Breast Development          NT      2:11.78       INT      2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:04.90      1:00.65       INT      5
 
Georgia Shannon (Age 10) - Aquatots
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        47.31                2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            50.24        51.28                1
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:26.20       INT      2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         52.52        55.91                1
 
Archer Shepherd (Age 12) - Goulburn
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development             42.30        40.77       INT      3
 24 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate         1:16.31      1:17.59       INT      1
 31 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          44.98        45.88       INT      1
 32 Men 12 100 Back Development          1:39.35      1:33.06       INT      5
 
Duke Shepherd (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             39.44        37.03       ACT      4
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              53.44        48.75       INT      5
 26 Men 9 200 IM Intermediate            3:52.74      3:29.02       ACT      5
 
Mack Shepherd (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             41.69        42.41       ACT      1
 12 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             50.75        52.27                1
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:01.45       INT      2
 
Ageeshaya Singh (Age 13) - Canberra
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         43.68        40.16       INT      5
 15 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development    1:50.19      1:53.69                1
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:20.22      1:16.96       INT      5
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       49.24        50.78                1
 
Joshua Skelly (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        40.69                2
 13 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        49.33                2
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:39.37                2
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        54.21                2
 
Lachlan Sky (Age 8) - Vikings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           38.90        34.50       INT      5
 12 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           45.38        41.42       INT      5
 20 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            49.18        46.33       INT      4
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:26.21      1:22.34       INT      5
 
Noah Spedding-Hobbs (Age 11) - CRUIZ
  7 Men 11 100 Fly Development                NT      1:37.78       INT      2
 16 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       2:00.67      1:48.52       INT      5
 25 Men 11 200 IM Development            3:37.49      3:16.97       INT      5
 33 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate         1:41.20      1:34.31       INT      5
 
Charlotte Spence (Age 9) - Aquatots
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development            53.55        56.35                1
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:06.37      1:22.05                1
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        33.39                2
 
Sienna Spence-Phillips (Age 7) - Aquatots
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        50.91       INT      2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          35.57        30.96                5
 15 Women 8&U 100 Breast Development          NT      2:10.89       INT      2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:06.19      1:02.47       INT      5
 
William Spooner (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
 12 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            48.45        42.36       INT      5
 24 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:32.77      1:25.11       INT      5
 29 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          57.02        51.47       INT      5
 
Finn Stapley (Age 13) - CRUIZ
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate       2:33.31      2:30.89       ACT      4
 
Rachel Sten (Age 9) - Vikings
 12 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           54.90        48.90       INT      5
 15 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:16.44       INT      2
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            58.22        55.05       INT      5
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:47.69       INT      2
 
Liliya Stephenson (Age 8) - Aquatots
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         52.44        43.83       INT      5
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          28.58        26.79                3
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           28.92        29.13                1
 29 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:08.89       INT      2
 
Rosalie Stephenson (Age 11) - Aquatots
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.36        46.79       INT      3
 
Ben Stokes (Age 16) - Woden
  7 Men 13&O 100 Fly Development         1:32.81      1:28.82                5
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           40.82        41.23                1
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            39.10        36.98                4
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         45.81        45.39                2
 
Imogen Stokes (Age 9) - Woden
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           52.40        43.98       ACT      5
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development            58.50        52.63                5
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            57.55        52.59       INT      5
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:06.45      1:02.49                5
 
Emily-Mae Strickland (Age 14) - Goulburn
  8 Women 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate      1:24.46      1:20.42       ACT      5
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        39.42        36.70       INT      4
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate         36.39        35.47       INT      2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:25.25       INT      2
 
Ruby Swan (Age 10) - QT Swimming
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           43.01        42.39                2
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           46.27        46.04                2
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        55.46        51.83       INT      5
 33 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:42.84      1:39.39       INT      5
 
Ben Symington (Age 10) - Canberra
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:34.60                2
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        59.13                2
 32 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:46.57                2
 
Chloe Taylor (Age 16) - Canberra
 13 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        41.54                2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        38.22       INT      2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:15.18       INT      2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        43.44       INT      2
 
Cassidy Thomson (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        39.36       INT      2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        45.57                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        49.16                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        52.26                2
 
Jay Thomson (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  2 Men 9 25 Free Development                 NT        23.25                2
 10 Men 9 25 Back Development                 NT        28.70                2
 27 Men 9 25 Breast Development               NT        28.07                2
 
Natasha Tilley (Age 11) - Woden
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           54.78        45.74                5
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           50.38        48.15                4
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            58.65        54.96                5
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development       1:00.90        59.55                3
 
Rebecca Tilley (Age 9) - Woden
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        57.25                2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        58.46                2
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        33.52                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:14.18                2
 
Justin Tong (Age 13) - CRUIZ
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        37.40                2
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        48.95                2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:30.25                2
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        51.61                2
 
Travis Tong (Age 13) - CRUIZ
  5 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        38.89                2
 13 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        49.88                2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:39.15                2
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        48.58                2
 
Charlotte Towler (Age 11) - QT Swimming
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.34        36.47       ACT      4
 14 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          42.27        42.41       INT      1
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            49.85        50.33                1
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.27        46.86       INT      3
 
Andrew Traviss (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        49.78                2
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        53.19                2
 23 Men 9 100 Free Development                NT      1:48.90       INT      2
 
Sarah Traviss (Age 11) - Vikings
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:25.30       INT      2
 32 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:37.69       INT      2
 
Katie Tyo (Age 10) - CRUIZ
  9 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:55.08       ACT      2
 17 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:12.37       ACT      2
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:22.54       ACT      2
 
James Van Den Bogaart (Age 12) - QT Swimming
  5 Men 12 50 Free Development                NT        36.10       INT      2
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        46.59                2
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        52.97                2
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development              NT        46.68       INT      2
 
Kyra Van Den Hurk (Age 11) - Unattached
 16 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:45.22       ACT      2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        48.36       INT      2
 
Amber Virgo (Age 8) - QT Swimming
  4 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        54.05                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.01        29.93                3
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           31.20        29.34                3
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        34.75        33.21                3
 
Kiara Virgo (Age 11) - QT Swimming
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          38.33        37.62       INT      2
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       3:08.63      3:04.50                5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            47.32        43.06                5
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         57.00        55.19                3
 
Isabella Wah (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        41.14       INT      2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:15.33       INT      2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:26.82       INT      2
 
Caitlin Wallace (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        44.23       ACT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        55.74                2
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        56.76                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:04.42                2
 
Gabby Waller (Age 15) - Vikings
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        36.40       INT      2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:26.32                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        54.37                2
 
Lara Ware (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           45.51        41.02       ACT      5
 16 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:07.27      1:54.88       ACT      5
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         57.50        53.41       INT      5
 
Matilda Webb (Age 14) - CRUIZ
  1 Women 13&O 200 Breast                3:40.96      3:32.44                5
 14 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        37.41        37.69       INT      1
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:15.14      1:13.42       INT      3
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       46.30        45.95       INT      2
 
Hannah Wehbe (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           44.88        39.17       INT      5
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           52.03        49.21                4
 16 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:55.52      1:53.08       INT      4
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         53.52        52.98       INT      2
 
Imogen Welch (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          40.04        36.49       ACT      5
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:59.35                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        44.19                2
 33 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate       1:39.85      1:37.71       INT      4
 
Zoe Welch (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        36.97        35.08       INT      3
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:45.72                2
 17 Women 13&O 200 Back                  3:14.10      3:00.90                5
 33 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:26.40       INT      2
 
Gwynne Wessely (Age 10) - Vikings
  1 Women 10 200 Breast                  4:15.16      4:02.82       ACT      5
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           46.65        47.24                1
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:33.30                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:47.30      1:44.60       INT      4
 
Emily Weston (Age 10) - Goulburn
 12 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.98        43.64       INT      3
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            44.70        47.71                1
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:33.78      1:29.83       INT      5
 
Sarah Wicks (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        44.41                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        52.79                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        58.88                2
 
Elizabeth Wigney (Age 12) - Canberra
 17 Women 12 200 Back                         NT      2:57.76       ACT      2
 
Finella Wigney (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Free Development           47.38        43.77                5
 11 Women 10 50 Back Development           53.28        50.77                4
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:08.28                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:05.01      1:03.77                3
 
Sarah Wilford (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Breast                       NT      3:27.57       ACT      2
  7 Women 11 100 Fly Development              NT      1:25.48       ACT      2
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:32.73       ACT      2
 
James Wilkinson (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        40.27       INT      2
 11 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        46.50                2
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        57.86                2
 
Kathryn Wilkinson (Age 13) - Canberra
  5 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        35.40       INT      2
  9 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:52.76                2
 
Emma Willett (Age 11) - Canberra
  7 Women 11 100 Fly Development         1:39.83      1:36.02       INT      5
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           40.73        40.16       INT      2
 
Georgia Willett (Age 9) - Canberra
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        48.11       INT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        55.59                2
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        26.59                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:14.48      1:07.63                5
 
Erica Williams (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           51.14        47.57       INT      5
 16 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:11.81      2:03.12       ACT      5
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate       1:00.28        58.59       INT      3
 
Maggie Williams (Age 11) - Goulburn
  9 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       3:08.21      2:54.44                5
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development           45.25        42.16       INT      5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            51.28        45.46                5
 26 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate         3:31.56      3:16.67       INT      5
 
Alissa Wilson (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        48.53                2
 13 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        54.04                2
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:54.46       INT      2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        51.86                2
 
Jemma Wilson (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        54.93                2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        59.38                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:06.79       INT      2
 
Jack Witchalls (Age 14) - Canberra
  1 Men 13&O 200 Breast                  3:28.33      3:16.94       ACT      5
  6 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          34.96        32.86       INT      4
  9 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate       2:40.34      2:37.54                4
 16 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:39.78      1:34.44       INT      5
 
Eric Wong (Age 9) - Woden
  4 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             44.41        40.30       ACT      5
 11 Men 9 50 Back Development              51.72        50.20       INT      3
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              54.96        47.35       INT      5
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate         1:01.61        57.80       INT      5
 
Teagan Wood (Age 11) - QT Swimming
  5 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.61        42.38                1
 15 Women 11 100 Breast Development      2:10.65      2:09.64                3
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:39.96      1:38.10                3
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         58.51      1:01.20                1
 
Ella Woodward (Age 9) - Canberra
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        39.48       ACT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        49.29       INT      2
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        54.18       INT      2
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:38.62       ACT      2
 
Isabelle Worswick (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        46.69       INT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        52.98                2
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:49.00       INT      2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:04.36                2
 
Andy Xie (Age 12) - Woden
  6 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate               NT        34.33       ACT      2
 13 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        42.17                2
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        39.57       INT      2
 31 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        47.97       INT      2


Go back to the top of this page.