ACT logo

Goulburn Summer Development Meet
Series Results

 

Series Results for Swimming ACT Summer Series: Meet 3 - Goulburn
6 December 2015

Event                                     Series         Race              Series
 No.         Event                          Time         Time      Level   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexander Adameitis (Age 14) - Goulburn
  6 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        37.90       INT      2
  8 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:32.61       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        34.87       INT      2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:10.43       INT      2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        39.03       INT      2
 
Sophia Adameitis (Age 12) - Goulburn
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        48.21                2
  7 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:50.30                2
 14 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.17       INT      2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:25.07                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        50.63                2
 
Alex Amon (Age 12) - Vikings
  1 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:40.25       ACT      2
  8 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:43.00      1:41.10       INT      3
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        40.35       INT      2
 31 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          44.34        46.00       INT      1
 
Madison Amon (Age 9) - Vikings
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           44.69        45.78       INT      1
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            52.07        51.79       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:42.77      1:40.14       ACT      4
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:05.42      1:03.41                4
 32 Women 9 100 Fly Development               NT      2:02.94       INT      2
 
Janice Barry (Age 14) - Goulburn
  5 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        38.79       INT      2
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        33.35       ACT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        39.58                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:16.17       INT      2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        46.70                2
 
Ben Beck (Age 14) - QTS
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           47.23        48.28                1
  8 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:36.71      1:35.32       INT      3
 17 Men 13&O 200 Breast                       NT      3:26.00                2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:26.56      1:23.87                4
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         44.98        44.90                2
 
Chris Beck (Age 12) - QTS
  6 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate            41.95        41.53       INT      2
 15 Men 12 100 Back Development          1:34.52      1:33.23       INT      3
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development              45.38        44.11                3
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development               NT      1:30.74                2
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           52.37        55.38                1
 
Austin Bennie (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate          3:09.08      3:18.98       ACT      1
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        39.45       ACT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              46.00        57.04                1
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:29.91      1:39.35       ACT      1
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           58.99      1:03.11                1
 
Blake Biddell (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           48.50        46.01       INT      4
 19 Men 8&U 50 Fly Development           1:12.31      1:08.85                5
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:46.65      1:49.89       INT      1
 
Harrison Biddell (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
 11 Men 10 50 Free Development             43.68        44.06                1
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        59.66                2
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development          1:40.57      1:45.07                1
 25 Men 10 200 IM Development            4:03.73      3:58.43                5
 
Austin Blakers (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             48.30        47.04       INT      3
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             40.74        40.08       ACT      2
 17 Men 9 200 Breast                          NT      3:49.34       ACT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              43.68        51.17       INT      1
 
Owen Blakers (Age 8) - Vikings
  2 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        33.03                2
 10 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        27.81                2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        33.27                2
 
Katherine Boulton (Age 11) - QTS
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       2:51.34      2:52.52                1
  6 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          42.32        43.70       INT      1
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           40.43        42.67                1
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:21.73      1:20.74       INT      2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        47.36        49.23       INT      1
 
Seneca Boyce (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development           49.01        49.80                1
  7 Women 12 100 Breast Development      1:58.22      2:00.71                1
 13 Women 12 50 Free Development           41.29        44.81                1
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:33.45      1:34.70                1
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         55.34        56.36                1
 
Ella Boyd (Age 9) - Canberra
  1 Women 9 200 Free Intermediate             NT      3:18.00       ACT      2
  8 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:09.50      2:17.18       INT      1
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           41.66        42.97       ACT      1
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            49.13        49.44       INT      1
 26 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate          3:53.78      3:55.06       INT      1
 
Jackson Boyd (Age 12) - Canberra
  6 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate            39.90        40.64       INT      1
 16 Men 12 100 Back Intermediate         1:27.51      1:25.65       ACT      3
 22 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate             39.81        39.59       INT      2
 26 Men 12 200 IM Intermediate           3:15.10      3:08.21       INT      5
 32 Men 12 100 Fly Development           1:34.40      1:33.85                2
 
Kirralee Brennan (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        37.03                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        27.83                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        35.54                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        35.26                2
 
Stephanie Brennan (Age 12) - Kings
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development           48.54        48.92                1
 13 Women 12 50 Free Development           39.69        39.52                2
 15 Women 12 100 Back Development        1:41.03      1:46.67                1
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:26.09      1:27.71                1
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development         59.68      1:02.34                1
 
Ava Browning (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT      1:00.58                2
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        47.46       INT      2
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        27.41                2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:06.46                2
 
Paris Burrell-Jackman (Age 14) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        41.41                2
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        36.58                2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        43.49                2
 25 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:26.79                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        50.41                2
 
Christopher Bush (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 15 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:42.13       INT      2
 20 Men 10 50 Fly Intermediate             42.22        48.24                1
 24 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:23.08      1:25.54       INT      1
 29 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          51.55        55.12                1
 32 Men 10 100 Fly Development                NT      2:05.32                2
 
Jeffrey Bush (Age 8) - Ginninderra
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT      1:01.83                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          35.44        36.79                1
 
Talon Cass-Dunbar (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Men 10 50 Back Development             59.29      1:02.53                1
  7 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      2:31.31                2
 11 Men 10 50 Free Development             51.29        51.11                2
 23 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:53.10                2
 
Tessa Chancellor (Age 10) - Woden
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development           55.52        53.60                3
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development           50.74        50.34                2
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        25.99                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:00.87      1:02.92                1
 
Abbey Christensen (Age 12) - Vikings
  6 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          40.96        42.12                1
  8 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate     1:39.39      1:43.24       INT      1
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           41.14        41.96       INT      1
 24 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate       1:19.19      1:20.69       INT      1
 31 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate        46.04        48.37       INT      1
 
Sophie Clark (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        50.55                2
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        39.36       INT      2
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:31.07                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        55.23                2
 
Matthew Cooper (Age 13) - Vikings
  7 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:43.21      1:41.99                3
 13 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           35.47        35.58                1
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            40.63        39.65                2
 
Patrick Couper (Age 11) - Woden
  8 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:53.57      1:54.03       INT      1
 14 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            37.81        37.26       INT      2
 15 Men 11 100 Back Development          1:42.29      1:55.06                1
 22 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate             40.14        45.84                1
 24 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:23.30      1:24.73                1
 
Jaime Craig (Age 12) - Goulburn
  6 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          42.24        41.82       INT      2
 16 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:40.12      1:29.40       INT      5
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           41.36        43.18                1
 26 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate         3:24.13      3:25.43                1
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        53.06                2
 
Oscar Craig (Age 8) - Goulburn
  2 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        39.46                2
 10 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        30.43                2
 
Brayden Crooks (Age 11) - Unattached
  5 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        50.62                2
 13 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        40.15                2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        57.13                2
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:37.60                2
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        56.54                2
 
Cassia Cunningham (Age 11) - Ginninderra
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        40.50       INT      2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:27.96      1:25.35       INT      4
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:15.79       INT      2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         51.34        50.68                2
 
Paige Dunbar (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        46.69                2
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        38.92       INT      2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        49.91                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:42.09                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        51.24                2
 
Tyler Dunbar (Age 14) - Goulburn
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:40.29                2
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        42.32                2
 
Liam Exall (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           51.68        52.00       INT      1
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           43.19        42.77       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            52.06        55.78       INT      1
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:43.20      1:43.59       INT      1
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:03.08      1:02.60       INT      2
 
Bella Fox (Age 10) - Goulburn
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:42.37                2
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        57.75                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:19.14                2
 
Isabelle Friedman (Age 12) - Vikings
  7 Women 12 100 Breast Development      2:25.69      2:17.08                5
 15 Women 12 100 Back Development        1:51.90      1:53.88                1
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:38.89      1:38.22                2
 
Koby Gibbs (Age 10) - QTS
  4 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            45.13        44.46       INT      2
 12 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            38.64        38.34       INT      2
 16 Men 10 100 Back Intermediate         1:36.49      1:38.04       INT      1
 
Rory Gibbs (Age 13) - QTS
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        40.25                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          32.52        32.91       INT      1
 16 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate       1:24.67      1:27.90                1
 
Zali Gibson (Age 8) - Goulburn
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        31.79                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        27.74                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        40.13                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:43.13                2
 
Ava Gilbert (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        51.13                2
  8 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:52.23       INT      2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:31.00                2
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:52.55                2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        53.41                2
 
Lachlan Gilbert (Age 13) - Goulburn
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:32.89                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        37.44                2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:10.75       INT      2
 26 Men 13&O 200 IM Intermediate              NT      2:51.99       ACT      2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        38.69       INT      2
 
Thorfinn Gilbert (Age 8) - Goulburn
  2 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        25.95                2
  8 Men 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate           NT      2:12.29       INT      2
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        46.99       INT      2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        27.59                2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:04.86       INT      2
 
Ben Gow (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Men 11 50 Back Development             45.43        45.57                1
 14 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            38.30        39.13       INT      1
 23 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:25.32      1:29.65                1
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development           51.75        52.65                1
 
Emily Gow (Age 7) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.94        35.39                1
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          31.82        30.54                3
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        34.28        35.55                1
 
Natalie Gray (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  7 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:39.95       INT      2
 13 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        35.75       INT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          41.33        40.38                2
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:11.21      3:12.35       INT      1
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       49.32        49.62                1
 
Nicole Gray (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        51.98                2
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:11.60                2
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        52.11                2
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        26.13                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.48                2
 
Max Green (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:33.40                2
  6 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        39.59                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        33.06       INT      2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:11.38       INT      2
 34 Men 13&O 200 Back                         NT      3:03.21                2
 
Sophie Green (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development           58.51        54.16                5
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:14.72      2:07.17                5
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development           46.22        48.73                1
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:50.41      1:47.38                5
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:01.24      1:00.58                2
 
Ethan Guthrie (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:04.11      1:04.71                1
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            58.26      1:01.00                1
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:13.57      1:11.20                4
 
Liam Guthrie (Age 11) - Canberra
 15 Men 11 100 Back Development          1:45.92      1:42.91                5
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              47.32        49.08                1
 24 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:21.30      1:29.13                1
 
Sophie Harding (Age 9) - Goulburn
  2 Women 9 25 Back Development               NT        25.73                2
 10 Women 9 25 Free Development               NT        23.58                2
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        24.61                2
 27 Women 9 25 Breast Development             NT        29.66                2
 
Jackson Hippit (Age 12) - Canberra
  5 Men 12 50 Back Development             42.76        42.97                1
  7 Men 12 100 Breast Development             NT      1:50.61                2
 14 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            36.09        35.80       INT      2
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:20.34      1:19.77       INT      2
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           49.93        52.25                1
 
Jasmin Hippit (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development           54.33        54.04                2
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:03.32                2
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          42.04        43.85                1
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:38.16      1:41.19                1
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        52.89        57.14                1
 
Zoe Hippit (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.46        33.06                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.46        24.77                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           33.15        37.17                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        36.86        43.97                1
 
Alicia Hollands (Age 9) - Goulburn
  2 Women 9 25 Back Development            30.32        28.62                3
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development            58.14        50.58                5
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development             30.22        30.91                1
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         58.04      1:06.07                1
 
Gemma Hollands (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development           52.47        52.64                1
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.60        41.45                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            52.63        57.36                1
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      4:03.22                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         54.67        56.27                1
 
Jayde Howard (Age 12) - Goulburn
  1 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:53.95                2
  7 Men 12 100 Breast Development             NT      1:49.98                2
 14 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate               NT        35.04       INT      2
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        47.89                2
 24 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:18.85       INT      2
 
Jordan Howard (Age 15) - Goulburn
  9 Men 13&O 200 Fly                          NT      2:51.12       ACT      2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        38.73       INT      2
 
Mary Hyland (Age 8) - Goulburn
  3 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:06.47      1:04.34                4
 12 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         53.56        48.78       INT      5
 19 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development         1:07.24      1:19.19                1
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:15.81      1:15.57                2
 
William Hyland (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Men 9 50 Back Development              59.30        54.50                5
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             43.28        42.80       ACT      2
 19 Men 9 50 Fly Development               59.13      1:02.64                1
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:43.24      1:39.78       ACT      5
 
Emma Kennard (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 9 200 Free Intermediate             NT      3:15.00       ACT      2
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           38.15        39.65       ACT      1
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            39.64        42.06       INT      1
 33 Women 9 100 Fly Intermediate         1:32.47      1:34.23       ACT      1
 
Joshua Kirkpatrick (Age 8) - Unattached
  3 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT      1:06.16                2
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        57.11                2
 
Ashalea Korbl (Age 11) - Canberra
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           39.67        37.92       INT      3
 15 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:50.73                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:31.27      1:31.51                1
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:34.01                2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.37        46.63       INT      3
 
Ella Kruger (Age 14) - Canberra
 13 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        36.60                2
 15 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:38.25                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:25.80                2
 
Sol Kruger (Age 12) - Canberra
 14 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            34.83        35.09       INT      1
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:23.96      1:21.23                4
 25 Men 12 200 IM Development                 NT      3:19.62       INT      2
 
Jessica Lemon (Age 9) - Vikings
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        38.45       ACT      2
 15 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:49.48       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:31.69      1:34.66       ACT      1
 
Maddison Lewis (Age 14) - Woden
  5 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         43.78        45.24                1
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        34.98        35.41       INT      1
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        42.07                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:18.72      1:18.43       INT      2
 25 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:25.32                2
 
Amber Librando (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:05.27                2
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.58        42.38                1
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            54.83        56.70                1
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:37.03      1:37.38                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         55.53      1:00.01                1
 
Kurt Linder (Age 9) - Woden
  8 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        1:56.65      1:57.56       ACT      1
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             36.24        38.26       ACT      1
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              41.71        43.63       INT      1
 24 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:26.04      1:29.35       ACT      1
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           54.65        56.41       INT      1
 
Emily Lomas (Age 11) - Unattached
 14 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.94       INT      2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        42.26       INT      2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:27.41                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        52.23                2
 
Eamon Lopez (Age 6) - Canberra
  4 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           51.61        56.42                1
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           42.48        44.64       INT      1
 20 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            53.23        57.47       INT      1
 29 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:02.92      1:00.95       INT      3
 32 Men 8&U 100 Fly Development               NT      2:21.26       INT      2
 
Elian Lopez (Age 9) - Canberra
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate               NT      3:14.28       ACT      2
  8 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        2:08.03      2:04.51       ACT      5
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              46.18        45.92       INT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           56.22        59.06       INT      1
 33 Men 9 100 Fly Intermediate           2:00.18      2:03.25       INT      1
 
Taylah Mallett-Guthrie (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         54.37        53.25       INT      3
 11 Women 8&U 50 Free Development          55.49        56.17                1
 15 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      1:58.62       INT      2
 
Thomas Mallett-Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            43.68        43.07       INT      2
 12 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            38.28        39.26       INT      1
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              49.45        45.55                5
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development           57.87        53.01                5
 
Lauren Manning (Age 10) - Vikings
  8 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:59.14      1:55.60       INT      5
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.72        40.82       INT      2
 17 Women 10 200 Breast                       NT      4:05.68                2
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:36.34      1:38.37                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         53.23        54.21                1
 
Kristelle McGowan (Age 10) - Vikings
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:16.12                2
  8 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:52.99      1:50.99       ACT      4
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate             NT        40.65       INT      2
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:27.81      1:29.71       INT      1
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        48.52        53.19                1
 
Thomas McIntosh (Age 8) - Queanbeyan
  3 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        56.30                2
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        46.94       INT      2
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             25.47        26.82                1
 23 Men 8&U 100 Free Development              NT      1:49.68       INT      2
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:06.79       INT      2
 
Abigail McMaster (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          45.72        48.36                1
  8 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:57.29      2:00.00       INT      1
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.35        42.88                1
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:29.62      1:35.81                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.08        56.89                1
 
Ariana McMaster (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        52.35                2
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        42.57                2
 18 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        24.56                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:06.48                2
 
Jasmine McMaster (Age 12) - Unattached
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        46.31                2
 13 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        38.54                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        56.36                2
 
Rosalie McMaster (Age 15) - Canberra
  6 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        40.30       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        37.40       INT      2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:13.72       INT      2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        49.11                2
 
Sophia Medina (Age 10) - QTS
  4 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.62        44.54       INT      2
  9 Women 10 200 Fly                          NT      3:40.71                2
 20 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           42.85        43.56       INT      1
 34 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:28.86       ACT      2
 
Alec Mills (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  5 Men 11 50 Back Development             48.06        45.61                4
  7 Men 11 100 Breast Development        1:57.49      1:55.69                3
 14 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            39.42        39.18       INT      2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              45.73        42.56                5
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development           53.46        53.49                1
 
Madison Mills (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          40.82        39.91       INT      2
 16 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:28.93      1:28.22       INT      2
 22 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           38.41        40.23       INT      1
 26 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:16.59       INT      2
 32 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:35.44                2
 
Lucas Murray (Age 9) - Vikings
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate          3:11.68      3:06.49       ACT      5
  8 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate             NT      1:53.68       ACT      2
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        40.11       ACT      2
 19 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        52.79       INT      2
 26 Men 9 200 IM Intermediate            3:42.26      3:41.67       ACT      2
 
Nicholas Odgers (Age 11) - Woden
  1 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate              NT      3:13.00                2
  6 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            41.81        43.22       INT      1
 14 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            39.75        37.45       INT      4
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        56.36                2
 31 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          49.28        50.26       INT      1
 
Laynae Okkonen (Age 14) - Goulburn
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        35.44       INT      2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        41.50                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:23.97                2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        45.83       INT      2
 
Nathanial Okkonen (Age 16) - Goulburn
  6 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        37.54       INT      2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        31.73       ACT      2
 25 Men 13&O 200 IM Development               NT      3:12.95                2
 
Brendan O'Rourke (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Men 10 50 Back Development             53.13        51.35                3
 11 Men 10 50 Free Development             43.06        41.82                3
 15 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:51.84                2
 19 Men 10 50 Fly Development              59.38        59.93                1
 28 Men 10 50 Breast Development           57.16      1:00.90                1
 
Elke O'Rourke (Age 14) - Goulburn
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        35.35       INT      2
 17 Women 13&O 200 Breast                     NT      3:30.55                2
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        41.95                2
 26 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:13.53      3:09.78       INT      5
 32 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development       1:36.80      1:40.39                1
 
Niamh O'Rourke (Age 12) - Goulburn
  7 Women 12 100 Breast Development      1:53.10      1:46.50       INT      5
 14 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          39.41        36.38       INT      5
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development            46.51        43.43                5
 25 Women 12 200 IM Development          3:26.74      3:22.86                5
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        51.18                2
 
Claire Orton (Age 11) - Kings
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:00.79                2
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development           49.19        49.07                2
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           40.91        37.62       INT      5
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            45.28        47.98                1
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:24.79      1:23.39       INT      3
 
Ashley Patton (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development            58.69        58.40                2
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development            50.36        48.86       INT      3
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development           1:06.37      1:12.18                1
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:51.19                2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate       1:00.43      1:00.90       INT      1
 
Kate Patton (Age 6) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.61        34.47                1
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.98        24.12                3
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        36.88        34.88                4
 
Hannah Phelps (Age 13) - Goulburn
  5 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         41.45        39.74       INT      3
 13 Women 13&O 50 Free Development         37.82        35.89       INT      3
 16 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate     1:29.73      1:30.00       INT      1
 21 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          41.09        43.87                1
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       52.52        53.12                1
 
Indiana Phillips (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Men 8&U 25 Back Development            32.26        32.99                1
 10 Men 8&U 25 Free Development            26.35        25.08                3
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             32.13        33.10                1
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          40.17        46.42                1
 
Emma Piva (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:03.82                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        26.71                2
 
Lucy Piva (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate             NT        41.05       INT      2
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        39.70       INT      2
 34 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:08.26       ACT      2
 
Alexandra Revell (Age 12) - Kings
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        46.43                2
 13 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.52                2
 21 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        46.17                2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:29.77                2
 
Isabella Revell (Age 8) - Unattached
  3 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:09.25                2
 11 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT      1:01.94                2
 19 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:21.01                2
 
Lachlan Revell (Age 14) - Kings
 13 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        32.05       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        38.34                2
 23 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:19.82                2
 
Victoria Revell (Age 10) - Unattached
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        48.32                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:07.78                2
 
Izaac Rhall (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             49.98        50.49       INT      1
  8 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        2:06.79      2:07.67       INT      1
 12 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             41.66        41.78       ACT      1
 20 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              47.04        48.80       INT      1
 29 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           58.52      1:02.50                1
 
Thomas Richards (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  7 Men 12 100 Breast Development        1:50.66      1:48.22                4
 14 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            36.64        37.49       INT      1
 21 Men 12 50 Fly Development              45.59        47.28                1
 23 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:21.52      1:23.56                1
 30 Men 12 50 Breast Development           50.35        50.52                1
 
Leon Richardson (Age 14) - Canberra
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        45.31                2
  7 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:53.59      1:45.81                5
 13 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           40.87        38.56                4
 25 Men 13&O 200 IM Development          3:38.98      3:32.77                5
 
Alexandra Rushton (Age 13) - QTS
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate     2:44.78      2:44.15                2
  5 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         41.21        42.79                1
 14 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        33.73        34.89       INT      1
 15 Women 13&O 100 Back Development      1:31.14      1:35.56                1
 24 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:12.94      1:18.19       INT      1
 
Chloe Rushton (Age 9) - QTS
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development            56.93        55.64                3
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           46.69        46.73       INT      1
 18 Women 9 25 Fly Development             27.59        29.02                1
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:07.85                2
 
Jayde Ryan (Age 13) - Vikings
  7 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:58.15                2
 15 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:48.27                2
 23 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:36.27                2
 25 Women 13&O 200 IM Development        3:55.43      4:06.11                1
 
AJ Sanft (Age 7) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Back Development            59.62      1:00.23                1
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            54.02        51.08       INT      4
 18 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        32.34                2
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:13.92      1:10.12                5
 
Susan Sanft (Age 10) - Canberra
  8 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:47.35       ACT      2
 20 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           44.64        47.58                1
 24 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:26.39      1:26.38       INT      2
 29 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        50.68        53.38                1
 32 Women 10 100 Fly Development              NT      1:54.56                2
 
Jackson Schultz (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        48.73       INT      2
 11 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        41.13       ACT      2
 19 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        59.69                2
 23 Men 9 100 Free Development                NT      1:36.21       ACT      2
 28 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:03.53                2
 
Meg Schweers (Age 13) - Goulburn
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate     2:46.31      2:42.00                5
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate         38.32        39.06                1
 25 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:11.19       INT      2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:36.22                2
 
Evelyn Scott (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        58.90                2
  8 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:30.43      2:35.84                1
 12 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         48.98        47.03       INT      3
 24 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:53.43      1:49.44       INT      5
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:09.28      1:08.04       INT      3
 
Petria Scott (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development           49.49        49.24                2
 15 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:48.94                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        52.68                2
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:23.40      1:22.69       INT      2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        49.16        48.57       INT      2
 
Phoebe Sheehan (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  1 Women 9 200 Free Intermediate             NT      3:08.00       ACT      2
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           37.60        38.72       ACT      1
 20 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        52.94       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         50.89        56.01       INT      1
 
Archer Shepherd (Age 12) - Goulburn
  5 Men 12 50 Back Development             42.30        43.29                1
  8 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:41.40      1:43.96       INT      1
 15 Men 12 100 Back Development               NT      1:39.35                2
 24 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate         1:16.31      1:26.45                1
 31 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          44.98        47.99       INT      1
 
Duke Shepherd (Age 9) - Goulburn
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate          3:07.15      3:06.11       ACT      3
  7 Men 9 100 Breast Development              NT      1:57.04       ACT      2
 16 Men 9 100 Back Intermediate          1:41.34      1:41.25       ACT      2
 19 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        53.44       INT      2
 
Mack Shepherd (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        50.75       INT      2
 11 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        41.69       ACT      2
 18 Men 9 25 Fly Development                  NT        28.82                2
 27 Men 9 25 Breast Development               NT        28.86                2
 
Lachlan Sky (Age 8) - Vikings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           45.38        45.83       INT      1
  7 Men 8&U 100 Breast Development            NT      2:07.92       INT      2
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           39.46        38.90       INT      2
 16 Men 8&U 100 Back Intermediate        1:45.67      1:40.12       INT      5
 24 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:26.21      1:27.68       INT      1
 
Nikkita Slade (Age 10) - Kings
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development           58.24      1:04.73                1
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development           54.22        55.20                1
 15 Women 10 100 Back Development        2:08.60      2:06.36                4
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:04.83                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:02.26      1:19.25                1
 
Tarek Slade (Age 8) - Unattached
  3 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT      1:15.01                2
 11 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            57.54      1:01.78                1
 27 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          36.96        38.82                1
 
Noah Spedding-Hobbs (Age 11) - CRUIZ
  5 Men 11 50 Back Development             44.12        42.70       INT      3
 16 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate              NT      1:41.20                2
 21 Men 11 50 Fly Development              43.53        42.83                2
 25 Men 11 200 IM Development                 NT      3:37.49                2
 30 Men 11 50 Breast Development           51.87        54.42                1
 
Charlotte Spence (Age 9) - Aquatots
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:06.37      1:08.24                1
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development          1:03.00        53.55                5
 
Sienna Spence-Phillips (Age 7) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          36.57        35.57                3
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.31        26.36                1
 28 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:06.19       INT      2
 
Finn Stapley (Age 13) - CRUIZ
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:33.31                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        33.62       INT      2
 
Rachel Sten (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development            54.90        57.08                1
 12 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           48.13        47.22       INT      2
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development             58.22      1:00.38                1
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:05.22      1:05.29                1
 
Liliya Stephenson (Age 8) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.09        28.58                4
 11 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        52.44       INT      2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           28.92        29.84                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        33.08        33.37                1
 
Rosalie Stephenson (Age 11) - Aquatots
  8 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:49.69      1:48.84       INT      2
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           40.12        40.91                1
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:43.64                2
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.36        50.56                1
 
Ben Stokes (Age 15) - Woden
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           40.82        41.98                1
 15 Men 13&O 100 Back Development        1:27.72      1:31.18                1
 26 Men 13&O 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:05.19       INT      2
 30 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         45.81        47.82                1
 
Imogen Stokes (Age 9) - Woden
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development            58.50        59.23                1
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development            53.06        52.40                2
 19 Women 9 50 Fly Development           1:00.74        57.55                5
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:06.45      1:09.63                1
 
Emily-Mae Strickland (Age 14) - Goulburn
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:34.12       ACT      2
  6 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        39.42       INT      2
 17 Women 13&O 200 Breast                     NT      3:07.00       ACT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        36.39       INT      2
 33 Women 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate           NT      1:24.46       INT      2
 
Amelia Ticehurst (Age 14) - Katoomba RSL
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:37.50                2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        36.31       INT      2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        44.94       INT      2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:30.19                2
 
Laura Ticehurst (Age 12) - Katoomba RSL
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        44.25                2
 14 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.85       INT      2
 15 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:43.82                2
 25 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:39.91                2
 32 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      2:00.53                2
 
Charlotte Towler (Age 11) - QTS
  6 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          43.15        42.27       INT      2
 14 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.34        39.95                1
 17 Women 11 200 Breast                  3:46.57      3:43.19       ACT      5
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:28.30      1:35.87                1
 31 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.27        50.58                1
 
Ben Varela (Age 11) - QTS
  1 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:46.20       ACT      2
 17 Men 11 200 Breast                         NT      3:34.31       ACT      2
 22 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate             39.72        40.67       INT      1
 32 Men 11 100 Fly Development                NT      1:33.96       INT      2
 34 Men 11 200 Back                           NT      3:05.76       ACT      2
 
Nicholas Varela (Age 8) - QTS
  4 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           54.85        53.28       INT      3
 12 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           45.18        47.69       INT      1
 19 Men 8&U 50 Fly Development                NT      1:04.72       INT      2
 28 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:25.59      1:16.92                5
 
Phoebe Varela (Age 13) - QTS
  7 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development    1:45.13      1:45.80                1
 17 Women 13&O 200 Breast                3:43.94      3:47.63                1
 30 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       46.99        48.03                1
 
Amber Virgo (Age 8) - QTS
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.01        33.47                1
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          26.95        27.33                1
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           31.20        33.41                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        34.75        36.12                1
 
Kiara Virgo (Age 11) - QTS
  7 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:58.53                2
 15 Women 11 100 Back Development        1:46.28      1:45.67                2
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development            47.32        48.91                1
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:25.79      1:28.96                1
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         57.00        58.33                1
 
Lara Ware (Age 9) - Canberra
  7 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:07.27       INT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        45.51       INT      2
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        57.50       INT      2
 
Hannah Wehbe (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Back Development           52.03        55.00                1
  7 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      1:55.52       INT      2
 11 Women 10 50 Free Development           44.88        44.96                1
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development          1:02.79      1:02.88                1
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         53.52        54.37                1
 
Montanna Weir (Age 11) - Vikings
  7 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      2:01.46                2
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.31        44.69                1
 21 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        57.25                2
 25 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      4:06.42                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         57.14      1:01.10                1
 
Gwynne Wessely (Age 10) - Vikings
 12 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          40.73        41.55       INT      1
 15 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:47.30      1:47.69                1
 17 Women 10 200 Breast                  4:17.07      4:15.16                3
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        56.00                2
 25 Women 10 200 IM Development          3:47.51      3:55.11                1
 
Emily Weston (Age 10) - Goulburn
  4 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.98        45.61       INT      1
 16 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:38.51      1:40.32       INT      1
 19 Women 10 50 Fly Development            44.70        48.87                1
 23 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:33.78                2
 28 Women 10 50 Breast Development         57.75        58.73                1
 
Kadence Wild (Age 7) - Goulburn
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        41.84                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        29.72                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        34.89                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        49.76                2
 
Rhiannon Wild (Age 7) - Goulburn
  2 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        31.05                2
 10 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        25.50                2
 18 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        36.30                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        42.73                2
 
Tiahni Wild (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        55.97                2
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        50.99                2
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:58.28                2
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT      1:01.35                2
 
Zane Wild (Age 13) - Goulburn
  5 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        48.24                2
  8 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:44.17                2
 21 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        43.97                2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:18.35                2
 25 Men 13&O 200 IM Development               NT      3:41.30                2
 
Emma Willett (Age 11) - Canberra
 22 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           40.73        40.84       INT      1
 
Georgia Willett (Age 9) - Canberra
 10 Women 9 25 Free Development            24.09        25.35                1
 28 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:14.48                2
 
Erica Williams (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:01.50      1:01.96                1
  7 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:11.81       INT      2
 11 Women 9 50 Free Development            51.14        56.28                1
 23 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      2:01.64                2
 29 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate       1:00.28      1:01.13       INT      1
 
Maggie Williams (Age 11) - Goulburn
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:08.21                2
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development           46.74        45.25                3
 15 Women 11 100 Back Development        1:45.78      1:37.44       INT      5
 24 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:23.53      1:22.60       INT      2
 
Olivia Wilson (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        47.49                2
  7 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      2:07.56                2
 23 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:28.88                2
 25 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:42.96                2
 30 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT      1:02.36                2
 
Jack Witchalls (Age 14) - Canberra
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:40.34                2
 17 Men 13&O 200 Breast                       NT      3:28.33                2
 
Teagan Wood (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  5 Women 11 50 Back Development           56.83        53.99                4
  7 Women 11 100 Breast Development      2:18.54      2:10.65                5
 13 Women 11 50 Free Development           42.98        41.61                3
 23 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:42.72      1:39.96                4
 30 Women 11 50 Breast Development         59.52        58.51                3


Go back to the top of this page.