ACT logo

Tuggeranong Summer Development Meet
Series Results

 

Series Results for Swimming ACT Summer Series: Meet 2 - Tuggeranong
8 November 2015

Event                                     Series         Race              Series
 No.         Event                          Time         Time      Level   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rachel Allen (Age 8) - Vikings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       55.92        54.64       INT      3
 12 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT        59.89       INT      2
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development          56.64        55.86       INT      2
 25 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:01.74      2:01.02       INT      2
 32 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      2:05.81                2
 
Cameron Allnutt (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        59.08                2
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            40.12        41.29       INT      1
 
Alex Amon (Age 12) - Vikings
  6 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          44.34        46.15       INT      1
  7 Men 12 100 Fly Development                NT      1:26.01       INT      2
 17 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate         1:13.70      1:12.12       ACT      3
 32 Men 12 100 Back Development               NT      1:32.98       INT      2
 
Madison Amon (Age 8) - Vikings
 13 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          52.07        55.24       INT      1
 17 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:43.67      1:42.77       INT      2
 21 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         55.69        52.22       INT      5
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         44.69        46.72       INT      1
 
Kelly Bateup (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:03.90                2
 16 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:41.22       INT      2
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        50.21       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        44.57       ACT      2
 32 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      2:00.89                2
 
Ben Beck (Age 14) - QTS
  5 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         46.56        44.98                3
 16 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:26.56                2
 22 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           47.23        47.56                1
 25 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:40.90      1:36.71       INT      5
 30 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           37.42        36.81                2
 
Chris Beck (Age 12) - QTS
  5 Men 12 50 Breast Development           52.37        56.66                1
 14 Men 12 50 Fly Development              45.38        45.70                1
 22 Men 12 50 Back Development             42.64        41.95       INT      2
 30 Men 12 50 Free Development             39.57        38.58                2
 32 Men 12 100 Back Development          1:34.66      1:34.52                2
 
Austin Bennie (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate               NT      3:09.08       ACT      2
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT        58.99       INT      2
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        46.00       INT      2
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate               NT      1:29.91       ACT      2
 32 Men 9 100 Back Development                NT      1:41.77       ACT      2
 
Layla Bettiol (Age 9) - Aquatots
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         56.22        52.99       INT      5
  9 Women 9 200 IM Development           3:55.94      4:09.55       INT      1
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:47.41      1:40.73       ACT      5
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           43.87        44.12       ACT      1
 
Blake Biddell (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:13.36                2
 17 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:49.95      1:46.65       INT      5
 21 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           57.39        54.36       INT      5
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           48.65        48.50       INT      2
 32 Men 8&U 100 Back Development         2:06.12      2:00.15       INT      5
 
Harrison Biddell (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  4 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          52.15        51.66       INT      2
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:40.57                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development             51.41        52.60                1
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development             43.68        46.68                1
 
James Biddington (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:05.06       INT      2
 12 Men 8&U 50 Fly Development                NT        58.96       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        59.26                2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           45.44        46.89       INT      1
 
Austin Blakers (Age 9) - Vikings
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              49.01        43.68       INT      5
 21 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             51.65        48.30       INT      5
 25 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        2:02.69      1:51.64       ACT      5
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             41.56        40.74       ACT      2
 
Lachlan Blakey (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 24 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      2:04.60                2
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        45.64                2
 
Madison Blakey (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:21.27                2
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:10.97                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT      1:10.76                2
 
Sara Blakey (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        55.81                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        49.70                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        46.73                2
 24 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:59.32                2
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        39.14       INT      2
 
Jasmine Bonavita (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        53.98                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development            47.82        48.55                1
 24 Women 11 100 Breast Development      1:59.41      1:59.74                1
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        43.34                2
 
Katherine Boulton (Age 11) - QTS
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:51.34                2
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        47.36       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        40.43       INT      2
 17 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:22.00      1:21.73       INT      2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          43.36        42.32       INT      3
 
Seneca Boyce (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 12 50 Breast Development         55.37        55.34                2
 16 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:33.45                2
 24 Women 12 100 Breast Development      2:00.54      1:58.22                4
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development           41.29        44.43                1
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development        1:38.23      1:41.15                1
 
Ella Boyd (Age 9) - Canberra
 13 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            49.73        49.13       INT      2
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:33.53      1:33.18       ACT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:09.50       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        41.66       ACT      2
 32 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:50.69       INT      2
 
Jackson Boyd (Age 12) - Canberra
  6 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          44.99        46.62       INT      1
 15 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate                NT        39.81       INT      2
 23 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate               NT        39.90       INT      2
 24 Men 12 100 Breast Development             NT      1:42.49       INT      2
 26 Men 12 200 Back                           NT      3:09.89                2
 
Stephanie Brennan (Age 12) - Kings
  5 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        59.68                2
 16 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:26.09                2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        48.54                2
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.69                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:41.03                2
 
Brady Bryant (Age 8) - Aquatots
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:11.13                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        55.55       INT      2
 16 Men 8&U 100 Free Development              NT      1:39.95       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        58.43                2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        45.37       INT      2
 
Christopher Bush (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  4 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          52.44        51.55       INT      2
 13 Men 10 50 Fly Intermediate             44.25        42.22       INT      4
 17 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:23.38      1:23.08       INT      2
 21 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            45.89        45.88       INT      2
 
Jeffrey Bush (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        35.44                2
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        30.63                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        24.44                2
 
Tessa Chancellor (Age 10) - Woden
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.87                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        55.52                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        50.74                2
 
Leo Chen (Age 11) - Unattached
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        51.96                2
 
Kate Cheney (Age 7) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        47.25                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        45.93                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        29.11                2
 
Romane Chevreau (Age 11) - Unattached
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        58.20                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT      1:01.10                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        54.24                2
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        53.51                2
 
Abbey Christensen (Age 12) - Vikings
  6 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate        46.68        46.04       INT      2
 15 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        41.14       INT      2
 17 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:19.19       INT      2
 23 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate          42.57        40.96       INT      3
 25 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate     1:39.39      1:43.36       INT      1
 
Emma Cooper (Age 13) - Vikings
 10 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate            NT      3:00.71       INT      2
 17 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:12.90       INT      2
 25 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:36.63       INT      2
 
Matthew Cooper (Age 13) - Vikings
  7 Men 13&O 100 Fly Development              NT      1:30.08                2
 16 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:14.61       INT      2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development           NT      1:43.21                2
 
Emily Couper (Age 7) - Woden
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        36.58        37.97                1
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           28.65        29.96                1
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          28.39        26.10                4
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        53.78       INT      2
 
Patrick Couper (Age 11) - Woden
 14 Men 11 50 Fly Development              42.57        40.14       INT      4
 17 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:24.45      1:23.30       INT      3
 25 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:53.72      1:53.57       INT      2
 31 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            41.45        37.81       INT      5
 32 Men 11 100 Back Development          1:42.73      1:42.29                2
 
Jaime Craig (Age 12) - Goulburn
  1 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:41.63       ACT      2
 10 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:24.13                2
 14 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        41.36       INT      2
 23 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        42.24                2
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:40.12                2
 
Nicholas Dawe (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  5 Men 12 50 Breast Development           59.72      1:01.11                1
 16 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:22.76      1:22.27                2
 22 Men 12 50 Back Development             47.57        46.48                3
 31 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            35.97        36.37       INT      1
 
Sophie Dawe (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate       3:06.44      3:03.05       ACT      5
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        48.46        47.29       INT      3
 13 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           44.04        44.17       INT      1
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.11        43.69       INT      2
 
Sienna Dy-Mortimer (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        34.20                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        28.94                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        26.21                2
 
Jessica Eglington (Age 7) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        38.46        39.96                1
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           35.62        38.30                1
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          28.10        29.29                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.73        27.64                1
 
Zara Eglington (Age 10) - Aquatots
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        53.02                2
  7 Women 10 100 Fly Development              NT      1:38.02       ACT      2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            44.51        40.93       INT      5
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:31.80      1:28.74       INT      5
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           48.24        47.46                2
 
Liam Exall (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:05.52      1:03.08       INT      4
 13 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            55.88        52.06       INT      5
 21 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           52.52        51.68       INT      2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           43.19        44.21       INT      1
 32 Men 8&U 100 Back Development              NT      1:52.61       INT      2
 
Jacob Faggioni (Age 12) - Vikings
 15 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate                NT        43.96                2
 23 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate               NT        43.60                2
 25 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      2:01.53                2
 33 Men 12 100 Back Intermediate              NT      1:36.80                2
 
Mitchell Forshaw (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        52.80       INT      2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        56.46                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        49.87                2
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        40.82       INT      2
 
Cassiel Galvin (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Women 12 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:28.81       INT      2
 15 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           39.81        39.95       INT      1
 23 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        41.14       INT      2
 
Kara Garnsey (Age 12) - Canberra
 15 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        39.65       INT      2
 16 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:23.40                2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        44.40                2
 31 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.08       INT      2
 
Jettah Gatica (Age 12) - Canberra
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        41.54                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:54.85                2
 
Koby Gibbs (Age 9) - QTS
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           57.18        53.59       INT      5
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              47.50        53.90       INT      1
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:30.78      1:27.27       ACT      5
 21 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        45.13       INT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             38.64        39.40       ACT      1
 
Rory Gibbs (Age 13) - QTS
  7 Men 13&O 100 Fly Development         1:53.33      1:36.96                5
 16 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:18.85      1:14.96       INT      5
 24 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:45.76      1:44.05                3
 31 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          32.52        33.49       INT      1
 33 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate       1:24.67      1:30.36                1
 
Vinay Goel (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:04.74                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        56.27                2
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        46.04                2
 
Lauren Goldie (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        50.08       INT      2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        41.52       INT      2
 16 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:26.07                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        44.95                2
 31 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        37.25       INT      2
 
Ben Gow (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        51.75                2
 16 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:29.77      1:25.32                5
 24 Men 11 100 Breast Development        1:56.80      1:54.01       INT      4
 31 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            38.76        38.30       INT      2
 32 Men 11 100 Back Development               NT      1:43.83                2
 
Emily Gow (Age 7) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        34.28        38.20                1
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          34.06        33.94                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          31.82        32.43                1
 
Natalie Gray (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        49.32                2
 10 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:11.21       INT      2
 14 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        41.33       INT      2
 16 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:22.02                2
 
Annaliese Grove (Age 12) - Canberra
 14 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        40.61       INT      2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development           43.66        41.06       INT      4
 25 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:39.37       INT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:31.23      1:32.99       INT      1
 
Sophie Groves (Age 13) - Canberra
 26 Women 13&O 200 Back                       NT      2:40.54       ACT      2
 34 Women 13&O 200 Fly                        NT      2:55.41       ACT      2
 
Charlotte Guthrie (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         59.40        58.97       INT      2
 13 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            53.63        53.15       INT      2
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           49.73        50.53       INT      1
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           42.57        43.72       ACT      1
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate             NT      1:45.61       INT      2
 
Ethan Guthrie (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:23.92      1:13.57                5
 12 Men 8&U 50 Fly Development           1:47.63      1:45.46                4
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:11.08      1:04.11                5
 28 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            58.26      1:03.84                1
 
Liam Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development              47.32        49.63                1
 17 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:29.11      1:21.30       ACT      5
 24 Men 10 100 Breast Development        2:01.37      1:53.89       INT      5
 32 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:45.92                2
 
Chaya Hall (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:20.76                2
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        55.11       INT      2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        50.93       INT      2
 
Kalaa Hall (Age 10) - Canberra
  2 Men 10 25 Breast Development              NT        25.41                2
 11 Men 10 25 Fly Development                 NT        22.56                2
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:30.32                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        49.78                2
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        39.18       INT      2
 
Bridie Harriott (Age 8) - Vikings
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:14.71                2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate             NT        58.99       INT      2
 21 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate            NT        56.23                2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        52.25       INT      2
 32 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      2:04.90                2
 
Natalie Hart (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:04.20                2
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        27.15                2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        53.24                2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        46.22       INT      2
 
Isabella Hendriks (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  2 Women 9 25 Breast Development          38.95        46.36                1
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development             28.21        29.16                1
 19 Women 9 25 Back Development            27.02        27.70                1
 27 Women 9 25 Free Development            22.54        23.24                1
 
Elyse Henry (Age 10) - QTS
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        51.31        51.49       INT      1
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            59.79        57.68                4
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           53.68        53.60                2
 24 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      1:53.86       INT      2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development           48.65        49.61                1
 
Amelia Hinrichsen (Age 11) - Kinross Wolaroi
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        47.94        47.71       INT      2
  7 Women 11 100 Fly Development              NT      1:37.61       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           38.43        41.99       INT      1
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        43.24       INT      2
 31 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          36.65        36.22       ACT      2
 
Hugh Hinrichsen (Age 9) - Kinross Wolaroi
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development          1:08.03      1:02.54                5
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              54.61        59.50                1
 16 Men 9 100 Free Development                NT      1:42.61       INT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development              55.97        53.08                4
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.01        41.90       ACT      2
 
Jackson Hippit (Age 12) - Canberra
  5 Men 12 50 Breast Development           53.45        49.93                5
 14 Men 12 50 Fly Development              49.58        49.12                2
 16 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:25.79      1:20.34                5
 22 Men 12 50 Back Development             44.44        42.76                3
 31 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            36.87        36.09       INT      2
 
Jasmin Hippit (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.17        52.89       INT      3
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            52.77        56.03                1
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:38.81      1:38.16                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           56.43        54.33                4
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          42.75        42.04                2
 
Zoe Hippit (Age 6) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        43.26        36.86                5
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           33.15        34.38                1
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          35.92        33.46                4
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          27.14        25.46                3
 
Emily Hitchman (Age 14) - Canberra
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:45.28                2
 17 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:14.69       INT      2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:28.64       INT      2
 
Lauren Hitchman (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        55.72                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        51.67                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        48.69                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        43.08                2
 
Jack Hodge (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          40.96        43.56                1
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        39.37                2
 
Lilli Hodge (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:01.08        58.39       INT      4
 13 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          53.36      1:01.31       INT      1
 21 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate            NT        53.09       INT      2
 
Alys Holdom (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development         54.26        53.03                3
 10 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:22.48       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        42.00       INT      2
 24 Women 11 100 Breast Development      1:59.98      1:59.64                2
 
Olivia Holford (Age 14) - Woden
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        51.67                2
 16 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:20.72                2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        45.94                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        35.23       INT      2
 
Alicia Hollands (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        58.04       INT      2
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        30.22                2
 19 Women 9 25 Back Development               NT        30.32                2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        58.14                2
 
Gemma Hollands (Age 11) - Goulburn
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        54.67                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        52.63                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        52.47                2
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        41.60                2
 
Lillian Holtorf (Age 11) - Tumut
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:02.68                2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        39.91       INT      2
 17 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:18.98       INT      2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        46.61                2
 32 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:39.19                2
 
Nancy Huang (Age 8) - Aquatots
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:00.30                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT      1:01.77                2
 
Myra Hughes (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:38.57                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        52.98                2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate             NT        47.05                2
 31 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        38.16       INT      2
 
Mary Hyland (Age 8) - Goulburn
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:15.81      1:16.00                1
 12 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development         1:07.24      1:17.71                1
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:06.57      1:06.47                2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         53.56        53.73       INT      1
 
William Hyland (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development          1:12.43      1:09.24                5
 12 Men 9 50 Fly Development             1:00.52        59.13                3
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:43.93      1:43.24       INT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development            1:03.39        59.30                5
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             45.25        43.28       ACT      3
 
Katie Imhoff (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           49.52        49.26       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           40.60        42.02       ACT      1
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate             NT      1:45.36       INT      2
 
Zara Imhoff (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       2:51.96      2:48.99       ACT      4
  8 Women 11 100 Fly Intermediate        1:36.14      1:35.16       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           38.01        37.91       INT      2
 
Brayden Jones (Age 12) - Canberra
 14 Men 12 50 Fly Development              48.46        47.47                2
 16 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:26.74      1:20.75                5
 
Harrison Jones (Age 14) - Canberra
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:32.99                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            39.50        38.46                3
 17 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:14.55      1:13.28       INT      3
 
Beth Kelly (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:06.60                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        58.43                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        47.92                2
 
Emma Kennard (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        53.20       INT      2
 13 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        39.64       INT      2
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:23.38       ACT      2
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        45.96       INT      2
 26 Women 9 200 Back                          NT      3:19.37       ACT      2
 
Emily King (Age 14) - Canberra
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       47.65        46.47                3
 14 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          44.16        42.62                3
 16 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:18.01       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         42.77        42.32                2
 31 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        35.92        34.74       INT      3
 
Joshua Kirkpatrick (Age 8) - Unattached
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        30.03                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        24.30                2
 
Kolya Kirpson-Colley (Age 11) - Canberra
 14 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        44.19                2
 18 Men 11 200 Breast                         NT      3:43.51       ACT      2
 23 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            46.45        47.76                1
 25 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:52.57      1:49.83       INT      4
 33 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate              NT      1:37.09       INT      2
 
Zoe Kirpson-Colley (Age 9) - Canberra
 19 Women 9 25 Back Development            27.47        26.60                2
 27 Women 9 25 Free Development            24.03        24.90                1
 
Amy Knopke (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development         52.38        52.18                2
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                       NT      3:47.36                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        48.29                2
 25 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:51.95      1:50.48       INT      3
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development           43.87        47.01                1
 
Amy Knowles (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development         58.43        54.93                5
  9 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:52.95                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            58.62        55.87                4
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           54.33        53.04                3
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          39.71        39.97       INT      1
 
Angus Knowles (Age 12) - Vikings
  5 Men 12 50 Breast Development           54.21        54.58                1
  9 Men 12 200 IM Development            3:39.82      3:33.95                5
 14 Men 12 50 Fly Development              46.00        45.95                2
 22 Men 12 50 Back Development             47.45        46.80                2
 30 Men 12 50 Free Development             40.03        39.81                2
 
Ashalea Korbl (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        48.37       INT      2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development            49.88        49.99                1
 16 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:32.99      1:31.27                3
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                  3:57.48      3:50.64                5
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        39.67                2
 
Ryan Korbl (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:10.16      1:09.70                2
 16 Men 8&U 100 Free Development              NT      1:47.16       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development            59.76        57.54                4
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           46.38        45.43       INT      2
 
Ky Kratzmann (Age 7) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:23.37      1:14.71                5
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        43.34                2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:01.09      1:01.50                1
 28 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            55.18        56.28                1
 
John-Michael Kroopin (Age 11) - QTS
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        53.04                2
 14 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        47.31                2
 22 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        44.69                2
 30 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        38.30       INT      2
 
Isabelle Laing (Age 10) - Aquatots
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:12.19                2
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      2:01.79                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT      1:09.13                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        50.07                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      2:13.53                2
 
Anna Lakic (Age 12) - QTS
  5 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        51.46                2
  9 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:18.21       INT      2
 15 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate           41.41        40.48       INT      2
 
Kiara Laughlin (Age 12) - Vikings
  1 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:54.18                2
 10 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:09.20       INT      2
 15 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        42.94                2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        42.10                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:32.27       INT      2
 
Anais Ledbrook (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development         59.32        55.25                5
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development            51.28        53.35                1
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        51.09                2
 24 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:58.98                2
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development           45.41        44.90                2
 
Ethan Ledbrook (Age 13) - Vikings
  5 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         45.04        43.77                3
  8 Men 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:17.19       ACT      2
 15 Men 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate           33.83        35.28                1
 25 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate     1:35.70      1:35.45       INT      2
 
Sophie Lenon (Age 12) - Vikings
 10 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate         3:18.06      3:18.10       INT      1
 14 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        41.24       INT      2
 18 Women 12 200 Breast                       NT      3:46.44                2
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        37.62       INT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate       1:31.53      1:34.95                1
 
Escha Leon (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate       1:01.52        59.11       INT      4
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           46.82        45.51       INT      3
 26 Women 9 200 Back                          NT      3:26.61       ACT      2
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:38.15      1:37.50       ACT      2
 
Campbell Lewis (Age 10) - Unattached
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:03.39                2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT      1:26.75                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT      1:05.76                2
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        45.57                2
 
Amber Librando (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         57.64        55.53       INT      4
 10 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate               NT      3:57.21       INT      2
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:38.65      1:37.03       ACT      3
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           53.39        53.93                1
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           41.58        42.23       ACT      1
 
Eliza Lilley (Age 9) - Canberra
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:03.05        59.85       INT      5
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development            52.71        51.62                3
 24 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:22.54                2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           49.54        53.77                1
 
Molly Lilley (Age 10) - Canberra
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        55.38        53.98                3
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            50.54        53.50                1
 25 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      2:02.98                2
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          39.99        41.76       INT      1
 
Kurt Linder (Age 9) - Woden
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              41.71        41.76       INT      1
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:27.48      1:26.04       ACT      3
 21 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        45.11       INT      2
 24 Men 9 100 Breast Development              NT      1:56.65       ACT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             37.74        36.24       ACT      3
 
Eamon Lopez (Age 6) - Canberra
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:03.01      1:02.92       INT      2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            53.23        55.10       INT      1
 17 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:40.69      1:40.96       INT      1
 21 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           51.61        55.15       INT      1
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           42.48        43.33       INT      1
 
Elian Lopez (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           57.93        56.22       INT      3
  7 Men 9 100 Fly Development                 NT      2:00.18       INT      2
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate               NT      1:30.15       ACT      2
 21 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        48.74       INT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             38.71        40.15       ACT      1
 
Finlay Macgill (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:00.34                2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        47.35                2
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:27.52       INT      2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        47.06                2
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        39.04       INT      2
 
Taylah Mallett-Guthrie (Age 8) - Canberra
 21 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         56.28        54.37       INT      3
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development          55.79        55.49                2
 
Thomas Mallett-Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:26.81       INT      2
 21 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate            45.30        43.68       INT      3
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            38.87        38.28       INT      2
 33 Men 10 100 Back Intermediate              NT      1:37.35       INT      2
 
Lauren Manning (Age 10) - Vikings
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        55.91        53.23                4
  9 Women 10 200 IM Development          3:56.77      3:53.61                5
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:36.34                2
 25 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:59.25      1:59.14       INT      2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:46.69                2
 
Jack Marjoribanks (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        56.45                2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        48.78                2
 21 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate               NT        46.87                2
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        39.04       INT      2
 32 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:41.43       INT      2
 
Lachie Marjoribanks (Age 7) - Vikings
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:03.98       INT      2
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        31.40                2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        52.86       INT      2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        48.88       INT      2
 
Samantha McCreedy (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:47.07                2
  6 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        47.77       INT      2
 
Lara McDonald (Age 13) - Vikings
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:39.34                2
 23 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate        39.27        38.67       INT      2
 
Kristelle McGowan (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         54.89        48.52       INT      5
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:27.81       ACT      2
 18 Women 9 200 Breast                   4:13.68      4:01.96       ACT      5
 25 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:00.23      1:52.99       ACT      5
 33 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:41.33      1:44.86       ACT      1
 
Steven McGowan (Age 11) - Vikings
  1 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate         2:52.16      2:48.99       ACT      5
  8 Men 11 100 Fly Intermediate          1:30.02      1:30.41       INT      1
 15 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate             39.77        39.48       INT      2
 22 Men 11 50 Back Development             45.17        47.29                1
 33 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate         1:35.65      1:35.87       INT      1
 
Lara McGuigan (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       59.97        58.15       INT      3
 16 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:52.33       INT      2
 25 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:03.98      2:02.78       INT      3
 
Thomas McIntosh (Age 8) - Queanbeyan
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        28.07                2
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        25.47                2
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        23.64                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        21.18                2
 
Abigail McMaster (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.08        54.85                1
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:29.62       INT      2
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          45.72        45.88       INT      1
 25 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:57.29      2:00.62       INT      1
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.35        42.27                1
 
Sophia Medina (Age 10) - QTS
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:57.62       ACT      2
 13 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        42.85       INT      2
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.62        44.70       INT      1
 
Zara Menzies-Stegbauer (Age 7) - Canberra
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:01.31                2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        55.95                2
 
James Mitcham (Age 9) - CRUIZ
 17 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:48.48      1:46.60       INT      3
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             47.11        46.50       INT      2
 
Isabella Moore (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:02.57        57.00       INT      5
 16 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:42.64       INT      2
 24 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:19.85                2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           44.31        44.33       ACT      1
 
Lauren Morris (Age 14) - Wagga Wagga
 25 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:39.10       INT      2
 
Louise Morris (Age 9) - Unattached
  2 Women 9 25 Breast Development             NT        41.18                2
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        32.54                2
 19 Women 9 25 Back Development               NT        33.95                2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT      1:00.73                2
 
Caitlin Mudie (Age 13) - Tumut
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        58.02                2
 16 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:42.53                2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        53.47                2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      2:10.32                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        44.58                2
 
Emily Mudie (Age 12) - Tumut
  5 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        59.11                2
 16 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:36.49                2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        52.92                2
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        41.89                2
 32 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      2:02.45                2
 
Harry Murray (Age 8) - Aquatots
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:15.12                2
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        33.31                2
 
Erik Northrup (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        52.14                2
  9 Men 11 200 IM Development                 NT      3:43.37                2
 16 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:32.79                2
 
Nicholas Odgers (Age 11) - Woden
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        49.28       INT      2
 16 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:29.24      1:25.96                5
 18 Men 11 200 Breast                         NT      3:46.35                2
 23 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            41.81        42.36       INT      1
 26 Men 11 200 Back                      3:16.00      3:17.13                1
 
Luke O'Neill (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Men 11 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:55.33                2
 23 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            43.02        41.31       INT      3
 33 Men 11 100 Back Intermediate         1:38.11      1:34.46       INT      5
 
Melanie O'Neill (Age 13) - Canberra
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate     2:43.88      2:43.13                2
 10 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate            NT      3:17.09                2
 14 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          40.69        40.36                2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:45.07                2
 33 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:33.04                2
 
Brendan O'Rourke (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        57.16                2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        59.38                2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        53.13                2
 24 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      2:10.15                2
 28 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        43.06                2
 
Elke O'Rourke (Age 14) - Goulburn
  7 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:36.80                2
  9 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:13.53       INT      2
 17 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:17.65       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        44.86                2
 25 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:42.14       INT      2
 
Niamh O'Rourke (Age 12) - Goulburn
  9 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:26.74                2
 14 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        46.51                2
 22 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        45.51                2
 24 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:53.10                2
 30 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        39.41                2
 
Claire Orton (Age 11) - Kings
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development         57.57        53.39                5
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development            45.70        45.28                2
 16 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:27.70      1:24.79       INT      4
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        49.19                2
 
Jordyn Parritt (Age 11) - Vikings
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development         51.00        48.92       INT      4
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                       NT      3:52.44                2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          41.53        42.66       INT      1
 
Ashley Patton (Age 9) - Vikings
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:02.44      1:00.43       INT      4
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        29.29                2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:01.55        58.69                4
 25 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:10.79      2:13.01       INT      1
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development            50.36        54.96                1
 
Kate Patton (Age 6) - Vikings
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        36.88                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          33.61        35.08                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          29.69        25.98                5
 
Charlie Perea (Age 8) - Cooma
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:07.37       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        58.74                2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        50.59       INT      2
 
Jonah Perea (Age 10) - Cooma
  3 Men 10 50 Breast Development         1:01.11        57.59                5
  9 Men 10 200 IM Development                 NT      3:40.10       INT      2
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        52.11                2
 17 Men 10 100 Free Intermediate         1:22.52      1:21.37       ACT      3
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development             47.67        45.79       INT      3
 
Brodie Petropoulos (Age 8) - Unattached
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        34.82                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        35.84                2
 
Chloe Petropoulos (Age 10) - Aquatots
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        50.13       INT      2
  9 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:34.45       INT      2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        47.77                2
 17 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:25.30       INT      2
 
Mia Petsas (Age 10) - Aquatots
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:06.94                2
 11 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        30.32                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT      1:05.42                2
 
Indiana Phillips (Age 7) - Unattached
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        40.17                2
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        32.13                2
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development               NT        32.26                2
 27 Men 8&U 25 Free Development               NT        26.35                2
 
Sebastian Phommaseisy (Age 10) - Unattached
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development              45.76        44.63                3
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:27.74       INT      2
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development             48.34        47.93                2
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            38.46        37.07       ACT      3
 
Liam Platt (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:00.54       INT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        54.54                2
 28 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        48.10       INT      2
 
Noah Potter (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development           51.89        50.15       INT      3
 16 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:44.91      1:41.28                5
 18 Men 11 200 Breast                    3:56.46      3:50.96                5
 25 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate       1:54.20      1:51.50       INT      4
 30 Men 11 50 Free Development             43.82        45.23                1
 
Lillyan Potts (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        58.59                2
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:41.59                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        49.50                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        46.48                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:48.92                2
 
Jaija Rangiah (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  9 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      4:05.29                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development          1:01.88      1:05.91                1
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           52.30        51.72                2
 24 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:03.12                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development           43.55        45.78                1
 
Olivia Reid (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        49.38       INT      2
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate             NT        42.36       INT      2
 
Georgia Reilly (Age 7) - Burley Griffin
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        40.70        40.29                2
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        38.60                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.03        32.03                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          26.44        27.37                1
 
Sophia Reilly (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:36.89      1:33.01       ACT      5
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           53.21        48.53       INT      5
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           39.40        41.04       ACT      1
 
Izaac Rhall (Age 9) - Canberra
 13 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              49.98        47.04       INT      4
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development              52.22        49.98       INT      4
 24 Men 9 100 Breast Development              NT      2:06.79       INT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.26        41.66       ACT      2
 
Thomas Richards (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  5 Men 12 50 Breast Development           50.58        50.35                2
 14 Men 12 50 Fly Development              47.81        45.59                4
 16 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:27.50      1:21.52                5
 24 Men 12 100 Breast Development        1:53.51      1:50.66                4
 31 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            38.03        36.64       INT      3
 
Ayrton Rogis (Age 7) - QTS
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:20.04                2
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT      1:01.40                2
 28 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        54.18                2
 
Eilis Rogis (Age 9) - QTS
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:06.83                2
 12 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        56.73                2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        58.13                2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        48.72       INT      2
 
Ava Rollason (Age 8) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:06.03      1:03.51       INT      4
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           25.91        26.98                1
 21 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         53.87        51.35       INT      4
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         46.40        47.49       INT      1
 
Ethan Rollason (Age 11) - Canberra
  5 Men 11 50 Breast Development           51.67        47.82       INT      5
 16 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:19.78       INT      2
 24 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      1:48.69       INT      2
 32 Men 11 100 Back Development               NT      1:35.95       INT      2
 
Matthew Ross (Age 10) - Vikings
 19 Men 10 25 Back Development                NT        26.00                2
 27 Men 10 25 Free Development                NT        24.21                2
 
Amelia Royal (Age 8) - QTS
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT        56.05       INT      2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        49.12       INT      2
 
Charlotte Royal (Age 10) - QTS
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development         58.15        58.21                1
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:33.52      1:27.83       INT      5
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           55.51        49.67                5
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:46.32      1:48.49                1
 
Eliza Royal (Age 7) - QTS
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        35.35        33.97                3
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          36.47        34.75                3
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          28.64        28.42                2
 
Imogen Rumley (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:01.87       INT      2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT      1:00.58                2
 24 Women 9 100 Breast Development            NT      2:11.38       INT      2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        50.27                2
 
Alexandra Rushton (Age 13) - QTS
 17 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:15.72      1:12.94       INT      4
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         43.24        41.21                4
 31 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate        33.73        33.81       INT      1
 32 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:31.14                2
 
Chloe Rushton (Age 9) - QTS
  2 Women 9 25 Breast Development          32.59        31.42                3
 11 Women 9 25 Fly Development             27.59        28.69                1
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development            56.93        58.35                1
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           46.69        47.01       INT      1
 
Bianca Russell (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:54.70                2
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        47.62        48.52       INT      1
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                       NT      3:34.97       ACT      2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          42.24        41.99       INT      2
 
Jayde Ryan (Age 13) - Vikings
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        53.31                2
  9 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:55.43                2
 14 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        57.68                2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        50.43                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        41.49                2
 
Loki Ryan (Age 9) - QTS
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate         1:00.38      1:00.04       INT      2
 12 Men 9 50 Fly Development               55.70      1:02.37                1
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development              54.42        53.14                3
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.89        43.97       ACT      1
 
Emily Sampson (Age 10) - Canberra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:07.52                2
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.68        56.52                1
 17 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:29.47      1:27.21       INT      4
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          45.53        44.55       INT      2
 26 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:24.40       ACT      2
 
Hannah Sampson (Age 10) - Canberra
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:09.97      1:09.55                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            57.39      1:00.67                1
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:41.45      1:47.13                1
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           58.00        53.54                5
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development           44.68        44.49                2
 
Noah Sampson (Age 13) - Canberra
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        41.54                2
 16 Men 13&O 100 Free Development        1:19.80      1:19.52                2
 23 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate          39.34        39.28       INT      2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        35.51                2
 32 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:26.47       INT      2
 
AJ Sanft (Age 7) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:17.01      1:13.92                5
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:05.19        59.62                5
 28 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            55.09        54.02                3
 
Susan Sanft (Age 10) - Canberra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:58.17       ACT      2
  4 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        51.33        50.68       INT      2
 13 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           45.82        44.64                3
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          42.16        40.53       INT      3
 26 Women 10 200 Back                         NT      3:14.80       ACT      2
 
Kieran Savery (Age 12) - Aquatots
  1 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:41.29                2
 10 Men 12 200 IM Intermediate           3:13.16      3:06.19       INT      5
 18 Men 12 200 Breast                         NT      3:33.24                2
 25 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:40.86      1:39.09       INT      3
 
Neve Savery (Age 14) - Aquatots
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        52.02                2
 16 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:25.53                2
 22 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        48.75                2
 24 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:58.27                2
 30 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        38.88                2
 
Hadyn Saywell (Age 10) - Aquatots
  9 Men 10 200 IM Development            3:47.16      3:48.99                1
 12 Men 10 50 Fly Development              54.75        52.03                4
 16 Men 10 100 Free Development          1:37.36      1:28.82       INT      5
 20 Men 10 50 Back Development             47.25        46.95                2
 32 Men 10 100 Back Development          1:44.96      1:46.19                1
 
Meg Schweers (Age 13) - Goulburn
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate     2:46.31      2:46.45                1
 14 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development          40.15        38.32       INT      3
 17 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:15.93      1:15.13       INT      2
 26 Women 13&O 200 Back                  3:01.96      3:04.50                1
 
Connor Scott (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        49.68                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        45.85                2
 16 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:22.29                2
 24 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development           NT      1:54.93                2
 30 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        36.75                2
 
Evelyn Scott (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:09.28                2
 16 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:53.43       INT      2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        27.01                2
 24 Women 8&U 100 Breast Development          NT      2:30.43       INT      2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        48.98       INT      2
 
Indigo Scott (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        55.75       INT      2
 12 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        51.63       INT      2
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:34.42       ACT      2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        50.40       INT      2
 32 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:43.10       ACT      2
 
Petria Scott (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       3:00.96      3:01.60                1
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        49.16       INT      2
 17 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:23.40       INT      2
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                  3:50.64      3:38.78       ACT      5
 25 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:47.91       INT      2
 
Will Seidl (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:10.24                2
 12 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT      1:10.31                2
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        53.30                2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        43.86       ACT      2
 
Emerson Shannon (Age 8) - Aquatots
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:06.22      1:04.90       INT      3
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        33.45                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        35.64                2
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         52.24        55.39                1
 
Georgia Shannon (Age 10) - Aquatots
  1 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:16.79                2
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        52.52       INT      2
  9 Women 10 200 IM Development          3:48.24      3:53.18                1
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development            50.24        51.40                1
 
Phoebe Sheehan (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        50.89       INT      2
 10 Women 9 200 IM Intermediate               NT      3:24.47       ACT      2
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        45.50       INT      2
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        37.60       ACT      2
 
Archer Shepherd (Age 12) - Goulburn
  6 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        44.98       INT      2
 16 Men 12 100 Free Development               NT      1:16.31       INT      2
 22 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        42.30                2
 25 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:41.40       INT      2
 
Duke Shepherd (Age 9) - Goulburn
  1 Men 9 200 Free Intermediate               NT      3:07.15       ACT      2
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate              NT        54.58       INT      2
 10 Men 9 200 IM Intermediate                 NT      3:52.74       INT      2
 29 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        39.44       ACT      2
 33 Men 9 100 Back Intermediate               NT      1:41.34       ACT      2
 
Emily Siciliano (Age 13) - QTS
 23 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        38.17       INT      2
 33 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:24.49       INT      2
 
Lachlan Sky (Age 8) - Vikings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate         58.37        56.46       INT      3
 13 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            50.21        49.18       INT      3
 17 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:32.01      1:26.21       INT      5
 21 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate              NT        45.38       INT      2
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           39.46        39.57       INT      1
 
Nikkita Slade (Age 10) - Kings
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:02.26                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development         1:00.13        58.24                3
 24 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:22.75      2:16.51                5
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        54.22                2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      2:08.60                2
 
Tarek Slade (Age 8) - Unattached
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          36.96        45.04                1
 19 Men 8&U 25 Back Development            33.20        33.41                1
 28 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        57.54                2
 
Marina Soldo (Age 8) - Aquatots
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:01.08       INT      2
 24 Women 8&U 100 Breast Development          NT      2:15.47       INT      2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        55.75                2
 
Charlotte Spence (Age 9) - Aquatots
  2 Women 9 25 Breast Development             NT        35.35                2
 12 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:15.93                2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT      1:06.37                2
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT      1:03.00                2
 
Sienna Spence-Phillips (Age 7) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        32.01        30.46                3
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          39.51        36.57                4
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.31        25.89                1
 
Rachel Sten (Age 8) - Vikings
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:05.22       INT      2
 12 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT        58.22       INT      2
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        54.90       INT      2
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        48.13       INT      2
 
Liliya Stephenson (Age 8) - Aquatots
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        33.08        33.29                1
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        28.92                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.57        31.09                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          22.89        22.80                2
 
Rosalie Stephenson (Age 11) - Aquatots
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.82        48.36       INT      2
 18 Women 11 200 Breast                  3:51.03      3:52.90                1
 25 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:51.64      1:49.69       INT      3
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.15        40.12                3
 
Ellen Stewart-Moore (Age 9) - Aquatots
 13 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate            51.10        49.51       INT      3
 17 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:40.31      1:35.62       ACT      5
 21 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           50.40        48.13       INT      4
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           44.83        43.67       ACT      3
 
Max Stewart-Moore (Age 7) - Aquatots
  2 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development          32.78        34.34                1
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             31.66        33.03                1
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development            59.54        52.36       INT      5
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           50.05        49.37       INT      2
 
Ben Stokes (Age 15) - Woden
  5 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        45.81                2
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        39.10                2
 22 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        40.82                2
 31 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        31.48       ACT      2
 
Imogen Stokes (Age 9) - Woden
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:16.05      1:06.45                5
 12 Women 9 50 Fly Development           1:01.11      1:00.74                2
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development            58.50      1:00.43                1
 28 Women 9 50 Free Development            53.06        56.22                1
 
Emma Thomas (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        45.09                2
 21 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate             NT        44.89       INT      2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        40.99       INT      2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:38.74       INT      2
 
Natasha Tilley (Age 11) - Woden
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.90                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        58.65                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development           52.52        50.38                4
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development           54.78        55.03                1
 32 Women 11 100 Back Development        1:52.57      1:49.85                4
 
Rebecca Tilley (Age 8) - Unattached
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        38.64                2
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        27.76                2
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        26.03                2
 
Jamie Topp (Age 10) - Aquatots
  2 Women 10 25 Breast Development            NT        29.89                2
 11 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        29.84                2
 19 Women 10 25 Back Development              NT        29.84                2
 27 Women 10 25 Free Development              NT        20.22                2
 
Charlotte Towler (Age 11) - QTS
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        48.27       INT      2
 10 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate         3:25.32      3:31.13       INT      1
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        49.85                2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate             NT        43.15       INT      2
 31 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        39.34       INT      2
 
Ben Varela (Age 11) - QTS
 23 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            40.74        39.69       INT      3
 24 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      1:44.04       ACT      2
 
Nicholas Varela (Age 8) - QTS
  3 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:36.21      1:25.59                5
 11 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development             29.84        26.52                5
 20 Men 8&U 50 Back Development            56.59        54.85       INT      3
 29 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           45.18        49.68       INT      1
 
Phoebe Varela (Age 13) - QTS
  5 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       48.91        46.99                3
  8 Women 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate      1:22.58      1:21.45       ACT      3
 24 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:45.13                2
 26 Women 13&O 200 Back                       NT      2:54.59       ACT      2
 
Amber Virgo (Age 8) - QTS
  2 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        37.55        34.75                4
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           31.20        34.27                1
 19 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.01        31.89                1
 27 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          26.95        28.12                1
 
Kiara Virgo (Age 11) - QTS
  1 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       3:11.90      3:08.63                5
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        57.00                2
 14 Women 11 50 Fly Development            47.89        47.32                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        47.95                2
 31 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.49        38.33       INT      3
 
James Voysey (Age 11) - Unattached
 22 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        47.37                2
 24 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      1:55.52                2
 31 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            37.70        39.26       INT      1
 
Alessandra Wah (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        47.32                2
 25 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:57.07       INT      2
 
Sharni Watson (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.13                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        57.52                2
 16 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:42.59      1:43.75                1
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development           53.50        55.50                1
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development           42.68        48.13                1
 
Hannah Wehbe (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        53.52                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:02.79                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        52.03                2
 28 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        44.88                2
 
Gwynne Wessely (Age 10) - Vikings
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        46.65                2
 25 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:57.17       INT      2
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          42.55        40.73       INT      3
 
Emily Weston (Age 10) - Goulburn
  3 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        57.75                2
 12 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        44.70                2
 20 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        44.98       INT      2
 29 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate             NT        39.43       INT      2
 32 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:38.51       INT      2
 
Emma Willett (Age 11) - Canberra
  7 Women 11 100 Fly Development              NT      1:39.83                2
 15 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           41.41        40.73       INT      2
 23 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate             NT        41.57       INT      2
 
Georgia Willett (Age 9) - Canberra
  2 Women 9 25 Breast Development          33.93        33.80                2
 19 Women 9 25 Back Development               NT        30.08                2
 27 Women 9 25 Free Development            24.09        25.39                1
 
Elijah Williams (Age 13) - Canberra
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        35.90                2
 22 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        38.65       INT      2
 
Erica Williams (Age 8) - Goulburn
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:05.43      1:00.28       INT      5
 28 Women 8&U 50 Free Development          57.78        51.14       INT      5
 
Jacob Williams (Age 10) - Canberra
 29 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        39.06       INT      2
 
Maggie Williams (Age 11) - Goulburn
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        45.51       INT      2
  9 Women 11 200 IM Development          3:32.28      3:31.56       INT      2
 16 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:23.53       INT      2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development           46.74        48.47                1
 
Mirabel Wilson (Age 9) - Unattached
  3 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:19.70      1:10.88                5
 12 Women 9 50 Fly Development             58.51      1:02.30                1
 20 Women 9 50 Back Development            58.05      1:00.35                1
 29 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           50.14        49.39                2
 
Sabina Wilson (Age 7) - Unattached
  3 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:16.85      1:13.87                4
 11 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           34.56        33.19                3
 20 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:09.87      1:04.35                5
 29 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         51.09        48.78       INT      4
 
Jack Witchalls (Age 14) - Canberra
 14 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            40.56        38.77                3
 17 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:17.29      1:14.03       INT      5
 22 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        44.04                2
 25 Men 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:39.78       INT      2
 
Eric Wong (Age 9) - Woden
  3 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:01.61       INT      2
 12 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        54.96       INT      2
 20 Men 9 50 Back Development                 NT        51.72                2
 28 Men 9 50 Free Development                 NT        44.41       ACT      2
 
Teagan Wood (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  5 Women 11 50 Breast Development       1:02.25        59.52                4
 16 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:42.72                2
 22 Women 11 50 Back Development           57.92        56.83                3
 24 Women 11 100 Breast Development      2:18.54      2:23.47                1
 30 Women 11 50 Free Development           42.98        45.30                1


Go back to the top of this page.