ACT logo

Goulburn Summer Meet
Series Results

 

Series Results for Summer Series: Meet 3 - Goulburn
5 December 2004

Event                           Series         Race              Series
 No.         Event                Time         Time      Level   Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Luke Abberton (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Men 11 100 Free                 NT      1:21.91       INT      2
 24 Men 11 50 Free               35.61        36.25       INT      1
 28 Men 11 100 Back                 NT      1:43.79                2
 37 Men 11 100 Breast               NT      1:58.22                2
 
Sam Anable (Age 13) - Goulburn
  4 Men 13 50 Back                  NT        40.61                2
 13 Men 13 50 Breast             46.66        46.09                2
 22 Men 13 200 IM              3:03.23      3:04.28                1
 30 Men 13 100 Back            1:26.39      1:29.55                1
 35 Men 13 50 Fly                   NT        38.41                2
 
James Armstrong (Age 10) - Goulburn
  2 Men 10 50 Back                  NT        45.74       INT      2
  6 Men 10 100 Free                 NT      1:27.99                2
 11 Men 10 50 Breast                NT        55.10                2
 24 Men 10 50 Free                  NT        40.00                2
 28 Men 10 100 Back                 NT      1:51.25                2
 
James Ashurst (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  2 Men 10 50 Back               48.66        52.99                1
 11 Men 10 50 Breast             53.90        57.66                1
 20 Men 10 200 IM                   NT      4:02.99                2
 33 Men 10 50 Fly                49.95        54.66                1
 
Annie Bailey (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  3 Women 9 50 Back              48.95        48.60       INT      2
 12 Women 9 50 Breast            58.81        57.73                3
 21 Women 9 200 IM                  NT      3:56.96                2
 25 Women 9 50 Free              41.51        42.16                1
 34 Women 9 50 Fly               47.85        48.77                1
 
Brendan Banfield (Age 10) - Goulburn
 15 Men 10 100 Fly                  NT      1:24.37       INT      2
 
Cooper Banwell (Age 10) - Goulburn
  2 Men 10 50 Back                  NT        57.96                2
 11 Men 10 50 Breast                NT      1:04.23                2
 24 Men 10 50 Free                  NT        45.91                2
 33 Men 10 50 Fly                   NT      1:06.72                2
 
Dempsee Banwell (Age 13) - Goulburn
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:11.77       INT      2
 18 Women 13 100 Fly                NT      1:23.71       INT      2
 23 Women 13 200 IM                 NT      3:03.58                2
 27 Women 13 50 Free                NT        35.35                2
 40 Women 13 100 Breast             NT      1:44.13                2
 
Peter Bennett (Age 13) - Canberra
  8 Men 13 100 Free            1:09.16      1:07.39       INT      3
 17 Men 13 100 Fly                  NT      1:17.45       INT      2
 30 Men 13 100 Back            1:17.95      1:21.14       INT      1
 
Tim Bennett (Age 13) - Canberra
  4 Men 13 50 Back               41.63        40.58                3
 13 Men 13 50 Breast             47.49        45.29                4
 22 Men 13 200 IM                   NT      3:15.11                2
 26 Men 13 50 Free               36.40        37.52                1
 39 Men 13 100 Breast          1:43.30      1:39.31                5
 
Ines Binder (Age 15) - Telopea
  5 Women 15 50 Back             38.85        38.49       INT      2
  9 Women 15 100 Free          1:14.17      1:12.85       INT      3
 14 Women 15 50 Breast           45.71        45.77                1
 27 Women 15 50 Free             33.11        33.17       INT      1
 31 Women 15 100 Back               NT      1:29.09                2
 
Tom Bingley (Age 9) - CSD
  2 Men 9 50 Back                50.28        53.89                1
 11 Men 9 50 Breast            1:03.88      1:02.21                3
 24 Men 9 50 Free                41.85        43.54                1
 37 Men 9 100 Breast           2:17.84      2:21.30                1
 
Dasha Bogojevic (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  3 Women 9 50 Back                 NT        51.02                2
  7 Women 9 100 Free                NT      1:41.49                2
 12 Women 9 50 Breast               NT        57.57                2
 21 Women 9 200 IM                  NT      4:10.84                2
 25 Women 9 50 Free                 NT        45.69                2
 
Harry Boileau (Age 11) - Goulburn
  2 Men 11 50 Back                  NT        41.84       INT      2
  6 Men 11 100 Free                 NT      1:20.05       INT      2
 11 Men 11 50 Breast                NT        50.47                2
 20 Men 11 200 IM                   NT      3:15.93                2
 33 Men 11 50 Fly                   NT        45.35                2
 
Pia Boileau (Age 7) - Goulburn
  3 Women 7&U 50 Back               NT      1:11.79                2
  7 Women 7&U 100 Free              NT      2:25.83                2
 12 Women 7&U 50 Breast             NT      1:16.57                2
 25 Women 7&U 50 Free               NT      1:03.28                2
 34 Women 7&U 50 Fly                NT      1:21.48                2
 
Sam Bowden (Age 8) - Woden
  2 Men 8 50 Back                49.80        53.07                1
  6 Men 8 100 Free                  NT      1:42.78                2
 11 Men 8 50 Breast              57.13      1:01.82                1
 24 Men 8 50 Free                47.57        48.59                1
 37 Men 8 100 Breast           2:02.23      2:15.64                1
 
Zach Bowden (Age 12) - Queanbeyan
 22 Men 12 200 IM              2:59.27      3:00.10       INT      1
 
Chelsea Brodie (Age 10) - Vikings
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:24.72      1:24.46       INT      2
 12 Women 10 50 Breast              NT        49.67       INT      2
 25 Women 10 50 Free             37.50        37.32       INT      2
 29 Women 10 100 Back          1:40.27      1:39.59                2
 38 Women 10 100 Breast        1:48.31      1:46.43       INT      3
 
Taylor Brodie (Age 12) - Vikings
  9 Women 12 100 Free          1:22.39      1:29.03                1
 14 Women 12 50 Breast           49.05        52.26                1
 31 Women 12 100 Back          1:41.56      1:48.71                1
 40 Women 12 100 Breast        1:46.51      1:53.80                1
 
Elizabeth Brown (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  3 Women 9 50 Back                 NT        58.11                2
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:03.88      1:00.14                5
 25 Women 9 50 Free              50.59        51.71                1
 
Anika Buckley (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 8 50 Back                 NT        50.89                2
 12 Women 8 50 Breast            54.41        58.38                1
 25 Women 8 50 Free                 NT        43.37                2
 34 Women 8 50 Fly               51.04        54.73                1
 
Maddison Cady (Age 11) - Goulburn
  3 Women 11 50 Back                NT        56.33                2
  7 Women 11 100 Free               NT      1:48.80                2
 12 Women 11 50 Breast              NT        57.97                2
 25 Women 11 50 Free                NT        46.01                2
 34 Women 11 50 Fly                 NT      1:14.55                2
 
Senitta Cady (Age 14) - Goulburn
  5 Women 14 50 Back                NT        46.82                2
  9 Women 14 100 Free               NT      1:25.37                2
 14 Women 14 50 Breast              NT        51.27                2
 27 Women 14 50 Free                NT        38.77                2
 36 Women 14 50 Fly                 NT        49.45                2
 
Zoe Caldwell (Age 9) - Goulburn
  3 Women 9 50 Back              50.61        51.13                1
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:01.35        57.80                5
 25 Women 9 50 Free              45.40        46.58                1
 29 Women 9 100 Back                NT      1:53.25                2
 34 Women 9 50 Fly             1:00.37      1:00.33                2
 
Audrey Choy (Age 10) - CSD
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:18.05      1:16.70       INT      3
 16 Women 10 100 Fly           1:35.59      1:41.63                1
 21 Women 10 200 IM            3:15.59      3:39.02                1
 29 Women 10 100 Back               NT      1:37.00       INT      2
 38 Women 10 100 Breast        1:46.91      1:47.71       INT      1
 
William Choy (Age 8) - CSD
  2 Men 8 50 Back              1:07.94      1:06.80                3
 11 Men 8 50 Breast            1:09.58      1:09.43                2
 24 Men 8 50 Free              1:05.55      1:05.09                2
 33 Men 8 50 Fly                    NT      1:22.00                2
 37 Men 8 100 Breast           2:37.02      2:30.99                5
 
Emily Clark (Age 9) - CSD
  3 Women 9 50 Back            1:07.90      1:02.93                5
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:26.11      1:34.16                1
 25 Women 9 50 Free              56.91        54.46                4
 
Ashleigh Cockburn (Age 6) - Goulburn
  3 Women 7&U 50 Back               NT      1:05.10                2
 12 Women 7&U 50 Breast             NT      1:24.11                2
 25 Women 7&U 50 Free               NT      1:01.48                2
 34 Women 7&U 50 Fly                NT      1:22.47                2
 
Rachael Coggan (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 9 50 Back              58.34      1:03.32                1
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:06.56      1:10.11                1
 25 Women 9 50 Free              49.19        50.58                1
 34 Women 9 50 Fly                  NT      1:13.90                2
 
Alexander Cooper (Age 8) - Queanbeyan
 11 Men 8 50 Breast                 NT      1:05.35                2
 24 Men 8 50 Free                   NT        49.11                2
 33 Men 8 50 Fly                    NT      1:14.27                2
 
Ross Costello (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  2 Men 11 50 Back               50.79        48.85                3
  6 Men 11 100 Free                 NT      1:36.48                2
 11 Men 11 50 Breast             57.88        54.61                5
 
Tahlia Davidson (Age 10) - Woden
  3 Women 10 50 Back             44.70        45.51       INT      1
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:33.91      1:35.90                1
 12 Women 10 50 Breast           57.90        59.96                1
 21 Women 10 200 IM                 NT      3:52.13                2
 34 Women 10 50 Fly                 NT        55.78                2
 
Zac Dowse (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  6 Men 11 100 Free            1:31.95      1:30.97                2
 11 Men 11 50 Breast             57.02        58.17                1
 20 Men 11 200 IM              3:54.37      3:51.00                5
 33 Men 11 50 Fly                46.71        47.10                1
 
Rhys Elton (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  6 Men 11 100 Free            1:19.84      1:22.14                1
 15 Men 11 100 Fly             1:35.70      1:35.90                1
 20 Men 11 200 IM              3:12.05      3:15.34                1
 28 Men 11 100 Back            1:39.19      1:43.12                1
 33 Men 11 50 Fly                40.71        42.22       INT      1
 
Amanda Fletcher (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Back             53.36        58.21                1
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:41.00      1:42.79                1
 12 Women 10 50 Breast         1:01.58      1:00.04                3
 21 Women 10 200 IM            4:19.88      4:18.87                3
 25 Women 10 50 Free             43.42        42.86                2
 
Alicia Gall (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 13 50 Back             39.19        40.59                1
  9 Women 13 100 Free          1:21.18      1:19.18                4
 31 Women 13 100 Back          1:27.19      1:26.88                2
 
Gemma Gibson (Age 13) - Vikings
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:32.58                2
 23 Women 13 200 IM                 NT      3:46.83                2
 31 Women 13 100 Back               NT      2:01.06                2
 36 Women 13 50 Fly                 NT        44.58                2
 40 Women 13 100 Breast        1:50.05      1:49.35                2
 
Michael Gillard (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  2 Men 11 50 Back               46.62        46.48                2
 11 Men 11 50 Breast             46.46        49.04                1
 24 Men 11 50 Free               42.33        41.59                2
 33 Men 11 50 Fly                48.46        51.04                1
 37 Men 11 100 Breast          1:46.18      1:50.24                1
 
Hailee Gray (Age 13) - Goulburn
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:13.46       INT      2
 
Liam Gray (Age 9) - Goulburn
  6 Men 9 100 Free                  NT      1:50.02                2
 11 Men 9 50 Breast                 NT        56.63                2
 24 Men 9 50 Free                   NT        47.79                2
 37 Men 9 100 Breast                NT      2:13.50                2
 
Thomas Harrison (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  2 Men 8 50 Back                56.74      1:02.04                1
  6 Men 8 100 Free                  NT      2:01.45                2
 11 Men 8 50 Breast            1:18.47      1:13.64                5
 24 Men 8 50 Free                51.93        53.11                1
 28 Men 8 100 Back                  NT      2:09.28                2
 
Nikki Haynes (Age 13) - Goulburn
  5 Women 13 50 Back                NT        45.50                2
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:24.07                2
 27 Women 13 50 Free                NT        38.25                2
 31 Women 13 100 Back               NT      1:42.33                2
 
Joshua Healey (Age 8) - CSD
  2 Men 8 50 Back                55.83        59.98                1
 11 Men 8 50 Breast            1:03.44      1:03.02                2
 24 Men 8 50 Free                52.10        55.69                1
 28 Men 8 100 Back             2:02.31      2:12.76                1
 37 Men 8 100 Breast           2:15.13      2:22.28                1
 
Sam Henry (Age 14) - Canberra
  5 Women 14 50 Back             38.80        39.01       INT      1
  9 Women 14 100 Free          1:16.82      1:17.88                1
 27 Women 14 50 Free             35.50        35.94                1
 31 Women 14 100 Back          1:22.64      1:25.52       INT      1
 
Nicola Hickman (Age 11) - Goulburn
  7 Women 11 100 Free          1:19.64      1:18.20       INT      3
 12 Women 11 50 Breast           46.56        47.62       INT      1
 25 Women 11 50 Free             35.25        35.26       INT      1
 34 Women 11 50 Fly              42.30        43.10       INT      1
 
Denver Kidd (Age 11) - Goulburn
  3 Women 11 50 Back                NT        46.43                2
  7 Women 11 100 Free               NT      1:33.80                2
 12 Women 11 50 Breast              NT        55.77                2
 25 Women 11 50 Free                NT        41.21                2
 34 Women 11 50 Fly                 NT        48.36                2
 
Emerson Kidd (Age 8) - Goulburn
  3 Women 8 50 Back                 NT        54.58                2
  7 Women 8 100 Free                NT      1:55.85                2
 12 Women 8 50 Breast               NT      1:09.73                2
 25 Women 8 50 Free                 NT        53.47                2
 34 Women 8 50 Fly                  NT        56.81                2
 
Riley Kidd (Age 15) - Goulburn
  4 Men 15 50 Back                  NT        38.06       INT      2
  8 Men 15 100 Free                 NT      1:10.11       INT      2
 13 Men 15 50 Breast                NT        45.89                2
 26 Men 15 50 Free                  NT        30.30       INT      2
 
Jordan Kitchener (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  2 Men 8 50 Back                52.09        53.18                1
  6 Men 8 100 Free             1:47.39      1:44.47                4
 24 Men 8 50 Free                47.49        46.76                2
 
Renata Krause (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 10 50 Back             42.36        40.69       INT      3
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:25.75      1:23.37       INT      4
 12 Women 10 50 Breast           55.74        51.46       INT      5
 25 Women 10 50 Free             37.75        38.18       INT      1
 34 Women 10 50 Fly              42.43        43.44       INT      1
 
Rebecca Leck (Age 9) - CSD
  3 Women 9 50 Back              57.14        57.45                1
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:02.60        59.84                4
 16 Women 9 100 Fly                 NT      2:10.57                2
 21 Women 9 200 IM                  NT      4:24.46                2
 34 Women 9 50 Fly             1:07.10        56.15                5
 
Melissa Lieschke (Age 13) - Goulburn
  5 Women 13 50 Back                NT        41.32                2
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:22.07                2
 27 Women 13 50 Free             34.40        34.25       INT      2
 31 Women 13 100 Back               NT      1:34.70                2
 36 Women 13 50 Fly                 NT        40.76                2
 
Natasha Lieschke (Age 11) - Goulburn
  3 Women 11 50 Back                NT        48.47                2
  7 Women 11 100 Free               NT      1:31.58                2
 12 Women 11 50 Breast              NT        56.48                2
 25 Women 11 50 Free                NT        39.13                2
 34 Women 11 50 Fly                 NT        51.96                2
 
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Age 12) - CSD
  8 Men 12 100 Free            1:23.37      1:23.48                1
 13 Men 12 50 Breast                NT        52.48                2
 22 Men 12 200 IM              3:31.44      3:37.48                1
 26 Men 12 50 Free                  NT        40.06                2
 39 Men 12 100 Breast               NT      1:56.04                2
 
Josh Manuatu (Age 14) - Goulburn
  8 Men 14 100 Free                 NT      1:12.17                2
 17 Men 14 100 Fly                  NT      1:27.83                2
 26 Men 14 50 Free                  NT        32.55       INT      2
 30 Men 14 100 Back                 NT      1:28.74                2
 
Stevie Manuatu (Age 12) - Goulburn
  4 Men 12 50 Back                  NT      1:03.12                2
  8 Men 12 100 Free                 NT      1:54.51                2
 13 Men 12 50 Breast                NT        57.69                2
 26 Men 12 50 Free                  NT        50.17                2
 
Fred Marlton (Age 15) - Ginninderra
  8 Men 15 100 Free            1:09.78      1:13.01                1
 26 Men 15 50 Free               31.46        33.12       INT      1
 35 Men 15 50 Fly                   NT        35.80       INT      2
 39 Men 15 100 Breast          1:29.01      1:34.16       INT      1
 
Amelia Marshall (Age 14) - Goulburn
  5 Women 14 50 Back                NT        37.79       INT      2
 
James Milson (Age 8) - Goulburn
  2 Men 8 50 Back                   NT      1:11.50                2
 11 Men 8 50 Breast                 NT      1:12.90                2
 24 Men 8 50 Free                   NT        53.18                2
 33 Men 8 50 Fly                    NT      1:20.77                2
 
Nicola Milson (Age 8) - Goulburn
  3 Women 8 50 Back                 NT      1:11.80                2
 12 Women 8 50 Breast               NT      1:09.61                2
 25 Women 8 50 Free                 NT      1:16.94                2
 34 Women 8 50 Fly                  NT      1:28.26                2
 
Bobby Nicholl (Age 10) - Goulburn
  2 Men 10 50 Back                  NT        49.23                2
 11 Men 10 50 Breast                NT        56.45                2
 20 Men 10 200 IM                   NT      3:47.21                2
 24 Men 10 50 Free                  NT        40.56                2
 33 Men 10 50 Fly                   NT        50.35                2
 
Molly Nicholl (Age 7) - Goulburn
  3 Women 7&U 50 Back               NT        58.31                2
 12 Women 7&U 50 Breast             NT      1:03.84                2
 25 Women 7&U 50 Free               NT        49.68                2
 34 Women 7&U 50 Fly                NT      1:02.29                2
 
Megan Overton (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  3 Women 11 50 Back             53.17        53.39                1
 12 Women 11 50 Breast           57.28        57.16                2
 25 Women 11 50 Free             47.85        45.18                4
 
Karly Oxman (Age 11) - Goulburn
  3 Women 11 50 Back                NT        49.54                2
  7 Women 11 100 Free               NT      1:34.93                2
 12 Women 11 50 Breast              NT        55.35                2
 25 Women 11 50 Free                NT        39.29                2
 29 Women 11 100 Back               NT      1:56.11                2
 
Anisse Penning (Age 12) - Goulburn
  5 Women 12 50 Back             40.98        41.91                1
 18 Women 12 100 Fly                NT      1:24.07       INT      2
 27 Women 12 50 Free                NT        35.05       INT      2
 36 Women 12 50 Fly                 NT        37.79       INT      2
 
Patrick Penning (Age 9) - Goulburn
  2 Men 9 50 Back                49.72        52.47                1
  6 Men 9 100 Free             1:39.09      1:40.16                1
 11 Men 9 50 Breast            1:00.96      1:01.21                1
 24 Men 9 50 Free                44.69        47.68                1
 33 Men 9 50 Fly               1:06.01      1:08.21                1
 
Rhedell Penning (Age 14) - Goulburn
  5 Women 14 50 Back             42.68        44.51                1
  9 Women 14 100 Free          1:16.42      1:17.91                1
 14 Women 14 50 Breast           47.47        51.02                1
 27 Women 14 50 Free             34.98        36.41                1
 
Cheyenne Peters (Age 12) - Vikings
  5 Women 12 50 Back             43.87        45.10                1
  9 Women 12 100 Free               NT      1:25.08                2
 14 Women 12 50 Breast           51.58        52.48                1
 27 Women 12 50 Free             39.09        38.27                2
 
Mikhala Peters (Age 10) - Vikings
  3 Women 10 50 Back             47.05        48.20                1
  7 Women 10 100 Free          1:40.75      1:43.74                1
 12 Women 10 50 Breast           59.03        59.47                1
 25 Women 10 50 Free                NT        45.04                2
 29 Women 10 100 Back               NT      1:51.49                2
 
Maddie Powley (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 13 50 Back             41.96        43.85                1
 14 Women 13 50 Breast           43.99        44.61       INT      1
 27 Women 13 50 Free             34.98        35.52                1
 36 Women 13 50 Fly              41.30        43.30                1
 40 Women 13 100 Breast        1:39.27      1:38.55                2
 
Harry Rasheed (Age 11) - Vikings
  2 Men 11 50 Back                  NT        55.89                2
  6 Men 11 100 Free                 NT      1:47.61                2
 24 Men 11 50 Free                  NT        45.74                2
 28 Men 11 100 Back                 NT      2:06.32                2
 
Erin Read (Age 12) - Goulburn
  5 Women 12 50 Back                NT        53.10                2
 14 Women 12 50 Breast              NT        59.22                2
 27 Women 12 50 Free                NT        44.65                2
 
Raelene Scott (Age 12) - Canberra
  5 Women 12 50 Back             49.48        50.00                1
  9 Women 12 100 Free          1:43.83      1:41.63                4
 14 Women 12 50 Breast         1:07.00      1:05.37                3
 27 Women 12 50 Free             47.21        48.26                1
 31 Women 12 100 Back          1:43.84      1:44.26                1
 
Kieran Shea (Age 10) - Queanbeyan
 11 Men 10 50 Breast                NT      1:01.34                2
 24 Men 10 50 Free                  NT        39.42                2
 33 Men 10 50 Fly                   NT      1:02.57                2
 
Tim Shea (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  2 Men 9 50 Back                   NT        56.99                2
 11 Men 9 50 Breast                 NT      1:01.46                2
 24 Men 9 50 Free                   NT        52.24                2
 
Alexander Slockee (Age 7) - Telopea
  2 Men 7&U 50 Back              56.40      1:13.94                1
 15 Men 7&U 100 Fly                 NT      2:30.23                2
 24 Men 7&U 50 Free              51.98        52.26                1
 28 Men 7&U 100 Back           2:03.47      2:28.46                1
 37 Men 7&U 100 Breast         2:03.36      2:25.38                1
 
Harrison Slockee (Age 11) - Telopea
  2 Men 11 50 Back               43.83        44.12                1
 11 Men 11 50 Breast             48.38        49.05                1
 24 Men 11 50 Free               38.80        39.06                1
 28 Men 11 100 Back            1:38.12      1:38.80                1
 37 Men 11 100 Breast          1:45.91      1:46.33                1
 
Jonathon Slockee (Age 9) - Telopea
 11 Men 9 50 Breast              48.25        49.15       INT      1
 24 Men 9 50 Free                35.91        35.75       INT      2
 33 Men 9 50 Fly                 38.78        38.89       INT      1
 37 Men 9 100 Breast                NT      1:45.52       INT      2
 
Mark Solomon (Age 11) - Queanbeyan
  2 Men 11 50 Back               51.44        54.36                1
 11 Men 11 50 Breast             54.10        57.17                1
 20 Men 11 200 IM              4:01.74      4:04.41                1
 24 Men 11 50 Free               44.79        45.17                1
 33 Men 11 50 Fly                52.90        58.36                1
 
Liam Stratton (Age 9) - Queanbeyan
  2 Men 9 50 Back                   NT        54.02                2
  6 Men 9 100 Free             1:38.65      1:37.16                3
 11 Men 9 50 Breast            1:01.04      1:01.74                1
 20 Men 9 200 IM               4:04.21      4:06.39                1
 24 Men 9 50 Free                44.83        43.04                3
 
Samantha Thirlwell (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 9 50 Back              52.93        55.59                1
 12 Women 9 50 Breast          1:14.96      1:11.06                5
 21 Women 9 200 IM                  NT      5:29.50                2
 25 Women 9 50 Free              58.64      1:00.55                1
 
Jake White (Age 7) - Goulburn
  2 Men 7&U 50 Back                 NT      1:02.25                2
 11 Men 7&U 50 Breast               NT      1:05.10                2
 24 Men 7&U 50 Free                 NT      1:01.76                2
 
Jess White (Age 17) - Goulburn
 14 Women 16&O 50 Breast            NT        45.96                2
 27 Women 16&O 50 Free              NT        35.39                2
 
Josh White (Age 15) - Goulburn
  4 Men 15 50 Back                  NT        41.32                2
  8 Men 15 100 Free                 NT      1:19.08                2
 13 Men 15 50 Breast                NT        44.42                2
 26 Men 15 50 Free                  NT        31.89       INT      2
 
Jasmine Williams (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 12 50 Back             42.77        43.59                1
  9 Women 12 100 Free          1:26.29      1:25.81                2
 14 Women 12 50 Breast           51.85        51.80                2
 23 Women 12 200 IM            3:30.17      3:33.99                1
 27 Women 12 50 Free                NT        38.12                2
 
Kylie Worboys (Age 13) - Goulburn
  5 Women 13 50 Back                NT        43.55                2
  9 Women 13 100 Free               NT      1:25.88                2
 14 Women 13 50 Breast              NT        57.84                2
 27 Women 13 50 Free                NT        38.22                2


Go back to the top of this page.

Go back to this season's Meet Results Page.